[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 6291456, emalloc: 7464792
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.2200100
mage::app::init::system_config0.002914,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0007195,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0003372,0400
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.0053100
mage::app::init::stores0.00451256,7680
init_config_section:stores_th0.001916400
mage::app::init_front_controller0.0016168,8800
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0014153,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0001111,9600
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.001117,0640
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.1964100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.011511,520,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00173116,2000
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0008127,0720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00231124,4320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.003511,006,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00351246,2400
OBSERVER: log0.0003118,7360
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0002111,3120
OBSERVER: persistent0.0005344,0240
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0005147,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0002122,7840
OBSERVER: amfpc0.009553206,1280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login0.1847100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login::layout_load0.0004137,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.03501955,4400
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_layout_themeframework0.00551150,4320
OBSERVER: flexibleblock_add_fblock0.02941802,0560
CORE::create_object_of::MF_Flexibleblock_Model_Resource_Fblock_Collection0.00161145,2160
CORE::create_object_of::MF_Flexibleblock_Model_Resource_Fblock0.0010190,5920
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00182524,3680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00371280,8080
CORE::create_object_of::MF_Flexibleblock_Model_Resource_Attribute_Collection0.0008179,4320
CORE::create_object_of::MF_Flexibleblock_Model_Attribute0.00033721,4080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003065112,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001325,2160
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0057372,7360
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0032314,7280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login::layout_generate_xml0.001611120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0019133,8560
OBSERVER: em0131_config_after_save0.001114,1600
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0007126,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0005114,0160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login::layout_generate_blocks0.030011,499,5440
BLOCK: formkey0.0003119,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00081491760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071491600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00071491360
BLOCK: root0.0003118,9520
BLOCK: head0.00111162,0800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00033531,8080
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002117,7360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addEMItem0.00021010,4800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021817,7520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00022025,0640
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0003129,8480
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002117,0000
BLOCK: header_amp0.0002117,0160
BLOCK: em_topcart_mobile0.00042118,5760
BLOCK: em_search_category0.0004323,2960
BLOCK: top.links0.0003218,9520
BLOCK: store_language0.0004420,4960
BLOCK: topMenuAmp0.0005154,7280
BLOCK: top.container0.0003216,7360
BLOCK: welcome0.0004218,3520
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002117,4160
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004136,6400
BLOCK: footer0.0003127,4720
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002117,0400
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002111,6880
BLOCK: em.currency.style010.0002117,4400
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003123,0000
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0016498,3200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00042414,4800
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002112,0400
BLOCK: return_link0.0005135,2880
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003129,0880
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002117,4240
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002134,1200
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002117,7200
BLOCK: head_rss0.0003117,2720
BLOCK: labels.css0.0002117,3200
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.0003135,1200
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0002117,6240
BLOCK: fb_chat0.0002118,0400
BLOCK: tmcore_libraries0.0002111,7120
BLOCK: customer_form_login0.0004131,5040
BLOCK: captcha0.0002118,1040
BLOCK: persistent.remember.me0.0003117,4080
BLOCK: fblogin0.0002117,3600
BLOCK: fblock_layout_handle_lifemoving-area-footer02-payment0.0016182,5200
BLOCK: fblock_layout_handle_lifemoving-top-menu0.001212,0800
BLOCK: fblock_layout_handle_2_lifemoving-top-menu0.001016,1840
BLOCK: fblock_layout_handle_lifemoving-area-footer01-footer-info-footer090.001212,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0004116,9040
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0001110,5840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login::layout_render0.1152100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003521440
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00955019,8960
frontend/em0131/em0131_bicycle/template/page/1column.phtml0.098011,448,4802,097,152
frontend/em0131/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.03201377,6160
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00492913,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.034751514,8082,097,152
OBSERVER: amconf0.0011513040
OBSERVER: super_product_attributes_configuration0.000951800
OBSERVER: designer0.001051480
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.000951800
OBSERVER: TM_Pagespeed_bridge0.018051417,8882,097,152
frontend/em0131/default/template/page/html/em_head.phtml0.002114,9280
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0022111,0960
frontend/em0131/em0131_bicycle/template/page/html/em_header/em_header_style10.phtml0.02991303,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0002223,3200
frontend/em0131/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.nocate.style03.phtml0.0009114,8160
frontend/em0131/default/template/page/switch/em_languages_style03.phtml0.001717,8720
frontend/em0131/default/template/directory/em_currency_style01.phtml0.0004110,9200
frontend/em0131/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.0005114,4480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.0062150,0480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0028154,8400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0021111,1120
frontend/em0131/default/template/em_megamenupro/showmenu.phtml0.0028137,7920
frontend/em0131/default/template/persistent/customer/form/login.phtml0.0068170,4720
frontend/em0131/default/template/fblogin/fblogin.phtml0.0013117,7840
frontend/em0131/default/template/page/html/ajax_addto_container.phtml0.00871294,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Compare_Item_Collection0.00421222,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:tm_pagespeed_html_content_after_is_enabled0.0011162,2640
OBSERVER: TM_Pagespeed_minify_html_content0.0006220,0400
OBSERVER: TM_Pagespeed_add_dns_prefetch_enable0.0003116,8080
OBSERVER: TM_Pagespeed_Specify_Image_Dimensions0.0003215,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:tm_pagespeed_html_content_after0.01321336,0242,097,152
OBSERVER: TM_Pagespeed_prepare_smush0.00911261,0802,097,152
TM_Pagespeed_Model_Observer_TmPagespeedHtmlContentAfter_ImageMin::execute0.00871229,5122,097,152
OBSERVER: TM_Pagespeed_add_dns_prefetch0.0039170,6160
TM_Pagespeed_Model_Observer_TmPagespeedHtmlContentAfter_Dnsprefetch::execute0.0037173,5040