จักรยานพับไฟฟ้า

2 รายการ(s)

แนวตั้ง รายการ

ตั้งค่าตามลำดับมากไปน้อย

2 รายการ(s)

แนวตั้ง รายการ

ตั้งค่าตามลำดับมากไปน้อย
Shop By

ตัวเลือกการซื้อ

ราคา
  1. ฿17,700.00 and above (2)
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 8388608, emalloc: 9647392
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.4905100
mage::app::init::system_config0.003314,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0013195,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00101032,0400
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.0057100
mage::app::init::stores0.00471306,8640
init_config_section:stores_th0.002016400
mage::app::init_front_controller0.0022168,8800
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0017153,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0001111,9600
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.001419,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003181520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001131760
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.4578100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.013811,442,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0020348,2320
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0009127,0720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00261194,0640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00431940,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00431232,2880
OBSERVER: log0.0005118,7360
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0002111,3120
OBSERVER: persistent0.00073105,4640
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0007147,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004122,7840
OBSERVER: amfpc0.01336250,5760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.4438100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00395123,9360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0005145,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.04811952,5040
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_layout_themeframework0.00601157,9760
OBSERVER: flexibleblock_add_fblock0.04201791,5760
CORE::create_object_of::MF_Flexibleblock_Model_Resource_Fblock_Collection0.00201144,5760
CORE::create_object_of::MF_Flexibleblock_Model_Resource_Fblock0.0013124,4160
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.006318544,2400
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.01013628,8080
CORE::create_object_of::MF_Flexibleblock_Model_Resource_Attribute_Collection0.0008169,2720
CORE::create_object_of::MF_Flexibleblock_Model_Attribute0.00033721,4080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.010818973,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001355,6960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0142628,0640
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0132633,9520
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00886252,0160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002311120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0023127,5840
OBSERVER: em0131_config_after_save0.001214,1600
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0009120,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0007114,0160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.089012,596,7282,097,152
BLOCK: formkey0.0005119,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00131811760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00101811600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00101801360
BLOCK: root0.0005118,9520
BLOCK: head0.00121162,0800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00033531,2800
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003117,7360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addEMItem0.00041616,2640
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00031918,7680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00022126,0400
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0004195,3840
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002117,0000
BLOCK: header_amp0.0002117,0160
BLOCK: em_topcart_mobile0.0004253,0400
BLOCK: em_search_category0.0004323,2960
BLOCK: top.links0.0004218,9520
BLOCK: store_language0.0006420,4960
BLOCK: topMenuAmp0.0007154,7280
BLOCK: top.container0.0005216,7360
BLOCK: welcome0.0005218,3520
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003117,4160
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005135,3600
BLOCK: footer0.0003127,4720
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004117,0400
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004111,6880
BLOCK: em.currency.style010.0003125,6320
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004123,0000
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.0005151,7360
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0019497,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00094024,0800
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003111,3120
BLOCK: return_link0.0007135,2880
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003129,0880
BLOCK: right.poll0.0003128,9600
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0005135,8560
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003117,4240
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003199,6560
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.0004136,6400
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003117,7200
BLOCK: head_rss0.0003117,9120
BLOCK: labels.css0.0003117,3200
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.0005135,1200
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0003117,6240
BLOCK: fb_chat0.0003117,4000
BLOCK: tmcore_libraries0.0004111,7120
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0003119,7920
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0004117,0240
BLOCK: category.products0.0251146,7680
BLOCK: product_list0.0004136,0560
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00351136,4322,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00108447,8080
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0004118,2160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004116,9520
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003117,8720
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.0005134,1840
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004117,0080
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav.custom0.01631603,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00351124,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001101760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0017336,1840
BLOCK: em.tags_popular0.0002117,9440
BLOCK: fblock_layout_handle_lifemoving-area-footer02-payment0.0024117,0000
BLOCK: fblock_layout_handle_lifemoving-top-menu0.001312,0800
BLOCK: fblock_layout_handle_2_lifemoving-top-menu0.001212,0880
BLOCK: fblock_layout_handle_lifemoving-area-footer01-footer-info-footer090.001512,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0008121,6640
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0004215,3040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.2949100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0005621,4240
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01576125,1200
frontend/em0131/em0131_bicycle/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.266612,368,3442,097,152
frontend/em0131/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.04121367,3520
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00803516,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.055860412,5682,097,152
OBSERVER: amconf0.0018605,9360
OBSERVER: super_product_attributes_configuration0.001360800
OBSERVER: designer0.001760480
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.001660800
OBSERVER: TM_Pagespeed_bridge0.029560388,8962,097,152
frontend/em0131/default/template/page/html/em_head.phtml0.003014,8480
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Productlabels_Model_Resource_Css0.001312,9440
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Productlabels_Model_Attribute0.00021510,6560
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0065322,3280
CACHE_URL0.0002299,0080
frontend/em0131/em0131_bicycle/template/page/html/em_header/em_header_style10.phtml0.03891286,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0002223,3200
frontend/em0131/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.nocate.style03.phtml0.0011114,8160
frontend/em0131/default/template/page/switch/em_languages_style03.phtml0.002017,6160
frontend/em0131/default/template/directory/em_currency_style01.phtml0.0005110,9200
frontend/em0131/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.0006114,4480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.00821115,0000
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0037154,2560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0024176,6480
frontend/em0131/default/template/em_megamenupro/showmenu.phtml0.0043137,7920
frontend/em0131/em0131_bicycle/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.137011,397,2002,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01041172,9120
OBSERVER: review0.01021170,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00692250,0800
OBSERVER: inventory0.00452138,8880
OBSERVER: tax0.0009387,7280
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0013219,1840
frontend/em0131/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.119711,167,4162,097,152
frontend/em0131/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.005916,7200
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Productlabels_Model_Resource_Productlabels0.001112,9440
CONFIGURABLE:Amasty_Conf_Model_Catalog_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.02733253,4800
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.06251651,8400
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.02621318,1760
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.02741229,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0004175,0480
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0053156,2000
frontend/em0131/default/template/review/helper/summary_short.phtml0.001421,1920
frontend/em0131/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00892104,6800
locale/currency0.0027515,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007110,0880
frontend/em0131/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.0111148,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0006112,7360
OBSERVER: weee0.0002110,4320
frontend/em0131/default/template/page/html/em_back_totop.phtml0.001211,8800
frontend/em0131/default/template/page/html/popup_content.phtml0.001412160
frontend/em0131/default/template/page/html/ajax_addto_container.phtml0.00641114,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:tm_pagespeed_html_content_after_is_enabled0.0020163,5440
OBSERVER: TM_Pagespeed_minify_html_content0.0010221,3200
OBSERVER: TM_Pagespeed_add_dns_prefetch_enable0.0005116,8080
OBSERVER: TM_Pagespeed_Specify_Image_Dimensions0.0005215,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:tm_pagespeed_html_content_after0.02151305,4322,097,152
OBSERVER: TM_Pagespeed_prepare_smush0.01291210,0082,097,152
TM_Pagespeed_Model_Observer_TmPagespeedHtmlContentAfter_ImageMin::execute0.01231182,2802,097,152
OBSERVER: TM_Pagespeed_add_dns_prefetch0.0082191,0960
TM_Pagespeed_Model_Observer_TmPagespeedHtmlContentAfter_Dnsprefetch::execute0.0079194,6400