รถเข็นยังว่างเปล่าอยู่

คุณยังไม่มีรายการสินค้าในรถเข็นของคุณ.

Click here to continue shopping.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 8388608, emalloc: 7571616
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.2464100
mage::app::init::system_config0.003014,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0007195,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0003372,0400
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.0049100
mage::app::init::stores0.00411256,7680
init_config_section:stores_th0.001916400
mage::app::init_front_controller0.0015168,8800
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0012153,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0001111,9600
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.001217,0640
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2237100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.016711,591,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00153116,0720
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0006127,0720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00211124,4320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00371940,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00311311,7760
OBSERVER: log0.0003184,2720
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0001111,3120
OBSERVER: persistent0.0005544,0240
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0005147,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003122,7840
OBSERVER: amfpc0.009447136,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0006174,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_checkout_cart_index0.0053130,9920
OBSERVER: magestore_onestepcheckout_observer0.0052129,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0001111,1040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::checkout_cart_index0.2069100
Mage_Checkout_CartController::indexActioncart_display0.2069100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::checkout_cart_index::layout_load0.0005145,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.03561956,4002,097,152
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_layout_themeframework0.00531210,0160
OBSERVER: flexibleblock_add_fblock0.03011743,4322,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::MF_Flexibleblock_Model_Resource_Fblock_Collection0.0016179,6800
CORE::create_object_of::MF_Flexibleblock_Model_Resource_Fblock0.0010124,4160
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00192523,7280
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00391346,3442,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::MF_Flexibleblock_Model_Resource_Attribute_Collection0.00081144,9680
CORE::create_object_of::MF_Flexibleblock_Model_Attribute0.00033721,4080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.002565112,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001325,2160
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.005837,2000
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0035314,7280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::checkout_cart_index::layout_generate_xml0.001911120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0027193,1200
OBSERVER: em0131_config_after_save0.001614,1600
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0009186,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0007114,0160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::checkout_cart_index::layout_generate_blocks0.047911,651,1840
BLOCK: formkey0.0005119,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00111661760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00091661600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00091661360
BLOCK: root0.0006118,9520
BLOCK: head0.00161162,0800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043430,8480
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003117,7360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addEMItem0.00031010,4800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021817,7520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00022126,0240
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0005129,8480
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003117,0000
BLOCK: header_amp0.0002117,0160
BLOCK: em_topcart_mobile0.0005253,0400
BLOCK: em_search_category0.0004323,2960
BLOCK: top.links0.0004218,9520
BLOCK: store_language0.0006486,0320
BLOCK: topMenuAmp0.0008154,7280
BLOCK: top.container0.0006216,7360
BLOCK: welcome0.0004218,3520
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003117,4160
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005135,3600
BLOCK: footer0.0004127,4720
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004117,0400
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003111,6880
BLOCK: em.currency.style010.0003117,4400
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003123,0000
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0017440,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00042112,6800
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002112,0400
BLOCK: return_link0.0005135,2880
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003194,6240
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002117,4240
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003134,1200
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003117,7200
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004117,2720
BLOCK: labels.css0.0002117,3200
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.0004143,3120
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0003117,6240
BLOCK: fb_chat0.0003118,0400
BLOCK: tmcore_libraries0.0004111,7120
BLOCK: checkout.cart0.0018117,7840
BLOCK: checkout.cart.methods.onepage0.0018235,4560
BLOCK: checkout.cart.methods.multishipping0.0006117,0080
BLOCK: checkout.cart.coupon0.0008117,8880
BLOCK: checkout.cart.shipping0.0017122,1280
BLOCK: checkout.cart.crosssell0.0024151,3360
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0008183,5520
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003117,8720
BLOCK: fblock_layout_handle_lifemoving-area-footer02-payment0.0017116,9840
BLOCK: fblock_layout_handle_lifemoving-top-menu0.001412,0800
BLOCK: fblock_layout_handle_2_lifemoving-top-menu0.001212,0880
BLOCK: fblock_layout_handle_lifemoving-area-footer01-footer-info-footer090.001212,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0005116,9040
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0001110,5840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::checkout_cart_index::layout_render0.1179100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003461440
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00994718,4240
frontend/em0131/em0131_bicycle/template/page/1column.phtml0.100811,280,6482,097,152
frontend/em0131/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.03241381,7120
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00512913,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.035145435,7042,097,152
OBSERVER: amconf0.0012453040
OBSERVER: super_product_attributes_configuration0.000945800
OBSERVER: designer0.001045480
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.001045800
OBSERVER: TM_Pagespeed_bridge0.017945408,4162,097,152
frontend/em0131/default/template/page/html/em_head.phtml0.002314,9280
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0018111,0960
frontend/em0131/em0131_bicycle/template/page/html/em_header/em_header_style10.phtml0.03411290,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0002223,3200
frontend/em0131/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.nocate.style03.phtml0.0010114,8160
frontend/em0131/default/template/page/switch/em_languages_style03.phtml0.001517,4880
frontend/em0131/default/template/directory/em_currency_style01.phtml0.0003110,9200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.00731115,5840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0030154,8400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0027176,6480
frontend/em0131/default/template/em_megamenupro/showmenu.phtml0.0042137,7920
frontend/base/default/template/checkout/cart/noItems.phtml0.002311,3040
frontend/em0131/default/template/page/html/ajax_addto_container.phtml0.00871306,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Compare_Item_Collection0.00421228,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:tm_pagespeed_html_content_after_is_enabled0.0013162,2640
OBSERVER: TM_Pagespeed_minify_html_content0.0006220,0400
OBSERVER: TM_Pagespeed_add_dns_prefetch_enable0.0003116,8080
OBSERVER: TM_Pagespeed_Specify_Image_Dimensions0.0004215,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:tm_pagespeed_html_content_after0.01281326,5522,097,152
OBSERVER: TM_Pagespeed_prepare_smush0.00931259,8002,097,152
TM_Pagespeed_Model_Observer_TmPagespeedHtmlContentAfter_ImageMin::execute0.00891228,2322,097,152
OBSERVER: TM_Pagespeed_add_dns_prefetch0.0032162,4240
TM_Pagespeed_Model_Observer_TmPagespeedHtmlContentAfter_Dnsprefetch::execute0.0031165,1200