* ฟิลด์ที่จำเป็น

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 6291456, emalloc: 8316496
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage3.0059100
mage::app::init::system_config0.050514,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0131195,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0006552,0400
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.0599100
mage::app::init::stores0.06521306,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.003715,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.001014,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0052112080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0033118480
init_config_section:stores_th0.020316400
mage::app::init_front_controller0.0234168,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.003811360
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0193153,3920
init_config_section:admin0.008612560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0093111,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.009214560
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.010217,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Url_Rewrite0.002019120
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002144720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001101760
mage::dispatch::routers_match2.6472100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Resource_Page0.002314640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.126811,442,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0249351,6880
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0083126,4320
Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session::read0.003118,2480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.02921194,0640
CORE::create_object_of::TM_Pagespeed_Model_Core_Design_Package0.004416,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.002515120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.03801940,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.03641231,9680
OBSERVER: log0.0043120,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.004217,6480
OBSERVER: persistent0.00493105,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Persistent_Model_Session0.004015200
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.002911,0960
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0005147,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003122,7840
OBSERVER: amfpc0.131062115,7920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view2.5047100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_load0.0080137,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.22831949,3360
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_layout_themeframework0.03661215,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.005651360
OBSERVER: flexibleblock_add_fblock0.19151731,2720
CORE::create_object_of::MF_Flexibleblock_Model_Resource_Fblock_Collection0.00371151,1680
CORE::create_object_of::MF_Flexibleblock_Model_Resource_Fblock0.0032124,7360
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00872728,9600
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.08062494,9680
CORE::create_object_of::MF_Flexibleblock_Model_Resource_Attribute_Collection0.0065179,4320
CORE::create_object_of::MF_Flexibleblock_Model_Attribute0.00193721,4080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.01618449,7440
CORE::create_object_of::MF_Flexibleblock_Model_Resource_Attribute0.001514240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001325,2160
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.026247,3360
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0204414,6320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_generate_xml0.00601960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0070127,5840
OBSERVER: em0131_config_after_save0.006114,1600
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0007120,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0005114,0160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_generate_blocks0.303911,666,4320
BLOCK: formkey0.0003119,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00241721760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00141721600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.01911721360
BLOCK: root0.0003184,4800
BLOCK: head0.02641162,0800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00033531,2800
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003117,7360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addEMItem0.00021010,4800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00861817,7520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00022025,0640
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0071129,8480
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002117,0000
BLOCK: header_amp0.0002117,0160
BLOCK: em_topcart_mobile0.0003253,0400
BLOCK: em_search_category0.0046323,2960
BLOCK: top.links0.0003218,9520
BLOCK: store_language0.0143420,4960
BLOCK: topMenuAmp0.0034154,7280
BLOCK: top.container0.0004216,7360
BLOCK: welcome0.0003218,3520
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002117,4160
BLOCK: global_messages0.0003135,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_session_abstract_clear_messages0.016951440
BLOCK: messages0.017911,8560
BLOCK: footer0.0003127,4720
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0115117,0400
BLOCK: em_area220.007919200
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003111,6880
BLOCK: em.currency.style010.0002117,4400
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002123,0000
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00031117,2720
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0384432,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00042012,0800
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003111,3120
BLOCK: top.search.nocate.style010.003311,1840
BLOCK: return_link0.0006143,4800
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0146129,0880
BLOCK: right.poll0.0009194,4960
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.0047135,8480
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0034119,4240
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003117,4240
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002134,1200
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.0003136,6400
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004117,7200
BLOCK: head_rss0.0003117,9120
BLOCK: labels.css0.0002117,3200
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.0186135,1200
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0003117,6240
BLOCK: fb_chat0.0002117,4000
BLOCK: tmcore_libraries0.0040111,7120
BLOCK: cms_page0.0068117,7600
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003117,0080
BLOCK: em.poll_sidebar0.006424,9760
BLOCK: em.tags_popular0.0001117,9440
BLOCK: em.wishlist_sidebar0.003828,9280
BLOCK: fblock_layout_handle_lifemoving-area-footer02-payment0.0096116,9840
BLOCK: fblock_layout_handle_lifemoving-top-menu0.010912,0800
BLOCK: fblock_layout_handle_2_lifemoving-top-menu0.014312,0880
BLOCK: fblock_layout_handle_lifemoving-area-footer01-footer-info-footer090.009312,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0174126,6960
OBSERVER: easyforms_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0170112,1200
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0001110,5840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_render1.9231100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.0001167,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0013611,4240
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.14636225,1920
frontend/em0131/em0131_bicycle/template/page/1column.phtml1.734912,075,6642,097,152
frontend/em0131/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.28601378,5040
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.02063014,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.454160371,4322,097,152
OBSERVER: amconf0.0585603040
OBSERVER: super_product_attributes_configuration0.008160800
OBSERVER: designer0.003560480
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.005660800
OBSERVER: TM_Pagespeed_bridge0.197760354,6722,097,152
frontend/em0131/default/template/page/html/em_head.phtml0.023414,9280
frontend/em0131/default/template/em_ajaxcart/em_head.phtml0.002414,7760
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Productlabels_Model_Resource_Css0.001012,9440
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0116112,3760
frontend/base/default/template/facebook_ads_extension/head.phtml0.002411,2800
frontend/base/default/template/facebook_ads_extension/addtocart.phtml0.006213760
frontend/em0131/default/template/em_blog/facebook/sdk.phtml0.001814640
frontend/em0131/em0131_bicycle/template/page/html/em_header/em_header_style10.phtml0.27071293,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0004528,5760
frontend/em0131/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.nocate.style03.phtml0.0010114,8160
frontend/em0131/default/template/page/switch/em_languages_style03.phtml0.0150111,7120
frontend/em0131/default/template/directory/em_currency_style01.phtml0.0003110,9200
frontend/em0131/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.0005114,4480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.0558149,8880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0145154,6800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0151111,1120
frontend/em0131/default/template/em_megamenupro/showmenu.phtml0.0058137,7920
CORE::create_object_of::Glace_Easyforms_Model_Store0.0081217,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Glace_Easyforms_Model_Logic0.004051,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Glace_Easyforms_Model_Mysql4_Logic_Collection0.005839,8640
frontend/em0131/em0131_bicycle/template/easyforms/default.phtml0.65211456,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001112,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Address_Collection0.0055117,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Address0.003512,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Address_Attribute_Collection0.0042136,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Attribute0.00022618,1760
frontend/em0131/em0131_bicycle/template/easyforms/fields/text.phtml0.023464,2320
frontend/em0131/em0131_bicycle/template/easyforms/fields/date.phtml0.185814,1600
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/calendar.phtml0.010918,3760
frontend/em0131/em0131_bicycle/template/easyforms/fields/file.phtml0.004314720
frontend/em0131/em0131_bicycle/template/easyforms/fields/textarea.phtml0.009311,9760
frontend/em0131/em0131_bicycle/template/easyforms/scripts/honeypot.phtml0.002615680
frontend/em0131/em0131_bicycle/template/easyforms/scripts/submit.phtml0.002718080
frontend/em0131/em0131_bicycle/template/easyforms/scripts/logic.phtml0.1194145,5040
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.002416960
frontend/em0131/default/template/page/html/em_back_totop.phtml0.005511,8800
frontend/em0131/default/template/page/html/ajax_addto_container.phtml0.12811367,5282,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Compare_Item_Collection0.06351162,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.008017,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.001521760
frontend/em0131/default/template/em_ajaxcart/contanier.phtml0.006811,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:tm_pagespeed_html_content_after_is_enabled0.0013162,2640
OBSERVER: TM_Pagespeed_minify_html_content0.0006220,0400
OBSERVER: TM_Pagespeed_add_dns_prefetch_enable0.0003116,8080
OBSERVER: TM_Pagespeed_Specify_Image_Dimensions0.0003215,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:tm_pagespeed_html_content_after0.15381272,8082,097,152
OBSERVER: TM_Pagespeed_prepare_smush0.10081189,6722,097,152
TM_Pagespeed_Model_Observer_TmPagespeedHtmlContentAfter_ImageMin::execute0.10041158,3282,097,152
OBSERVER: TM_Pagespeed_add_dns_prefetch0.0528178,8080
TM_Pagespeed_Model_Observer_TmPagespeedHtmlContentAfter_Dnsprefetch::execute0.0526181,5920