[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 8388608, emalloc: 7535848
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3155100
mage::app::init::system_config0.002814,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0006195,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0003422,0400
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.0053100
mage::app::init::stores0.00411306,8640
init_config_section:stores_th0.002416400
mage::app::init_front_controller0.0017168,8800
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0013153,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0001111,9600
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.001217,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001114720
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2861100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.012011,442,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0019351,6880
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0007126,4320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00291194,0640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00371940,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00321231,9680
OBSERVER: log0.0003120,0160
OBSERVER: persistent0.00053105,4640
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0005147,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0002122,7840
OBSERVER: amfpc0.00974850,2560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view0.2615100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_load0.0015137,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.05881949,5362,097,152
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_layout_themeframework0.00561215,7520
OBSERVER: flexibleblock_add_fblock0.05311730,8322,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::MF_Flexibleblock_Model_Resource_Fblock_Collection0.00161151,1680
CORE::create_object_of::MF_Flexibleblock_Model_Resource_Fblock0.0010124,7360
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00192423,9920
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.02471346,3442,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::MF_Flexibleblock_Model_Resource_Attribute_Collection0.0008179,4320
CORE::create_object_of::MF_Flexibleblock_Model_Attribute0.00043721,4080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00246547,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001325,2160
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.006937,3360
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0036314,6320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_generate_xml0.00111960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0021127,5840
OBSERVER: em0131_config_after_save0.001214,1600
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0007120,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0005114,0160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_generate_blocks0.036111,666,4480
BLOCK: formkey0.0004119,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00101581760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00091581600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00081581360
BLOCK: root0.0003184,4800
BLOCK: head0.00121162,0800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00033531,2800
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003117,7360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addEMItem0.00021010,4800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021817,7520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00022025,0640
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0005129,8480
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003117,0000
BLOCK: header_amp0.0003117,0160
BLOCK: em_topcart_mobile0.0004253,0400
BLOCK: em_search_category0.0003323,2960
BLOCK: top.links0.0004218,9520
BLOCK: store_language0.0006420,4960
BLOCK: topMenuAmp0.0007154,7280
BLOCK: top.container0.0004216,7360
BLOCK: welcome0.0003218,3520
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002117,4160
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006135,3600
BLOCK: footer0.0003127,4720
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004117,0400
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003111,6880
BLOCK: em.currency.style010.0002117,4400
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003123,0000
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00031117,2720
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0017432,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00032012,0800
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002111,3120
BLOCK: return_link0.0006143,4800
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003129,0880
BLOCK: right.poll0.0003194,4960
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.0003135,8480
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0002119,4240
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002117,4240
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003134,1200
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.0003136,6400
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002117,7200
BLOCK: head_rss0.0003117,9120
BLOCK: labels.css0.0002117,3200
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.0003135,1200
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0002117,6240
BLOCK: fb_chat0.0002117,4000
BLOCK: tmcore_libraries0.0002111,7120
BLOCK: cms_page0.0007117,7760
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003117,0080
BLOCK: em.tags_popular0.0002117,9440
BLOCK: fblock_layout_handle_lifemoving-area-footer02-payment0.0016116,9840
BLOCK: fblock_layout_handle_lifemoving-top-menu0.001212,0800
BLOCK: fblock_layout_handle_2_lifemoving-top-menu0.001112,0880
BLOCK: fblock_layout_handle_lifemoving-area-footer01-footer-info-footer090.001412,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0019116,9680
OBSERVER: easyforms_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.001411,0560
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0001110,5840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_render0.1576100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003471440
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00904617,9440
frontend/em0131/em0131_bicycle/template/page/1column.phtml0.118211,364,1442,097,152
frontend/em0131/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.03201378,5040
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00492913,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.056346363,7362,097,152
OBSERVER: amconf0.0010463040
OBSERVER: super_product_attributes_configuration0.000846800
OBSERVER: designer0.000946480
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.000946800
OBSERVER: TM_Pagespeed_bridge0.039846346,9762,097,152
frontend/em0131/default/template/page/html/em_head.phtml0.002114,9280
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0017111,0960
frontend/em0131/em0131_bicycle/template/page/html/em_header/em_header_style10.phtml0.03541295,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0003325,0720
frontend/em0131/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.nocate.style03.phtml0.0010114,8160
frontend/em0131/default/template/page/switch/em_languages_style03.phtml0.0018111,7120
frontend/em0131/default/template/directory/em_currency_style01.phtml0.0003110,9200
frontend/em0131/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.0005114,4480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.0098149,8880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0056154,6800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0023111,1120
frontend/em0131/default/template/em_megamenupro/showmenu.phtml0.00291103,3280
frontend/em0131/default/template/page/html/ajax_addto_container.phtml0.00901301,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Compare_Item_Collection0.00431222,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0006172,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:tm_pagespeed_html_content_after_is_enabled0.0019162,2640
OBSERVER: TM_Pagespeed_minify_html_content0.0010220,0400
OBSERVER: TM_Pagespeed_add_dns_prefetch_enable0.0005116,8080
OBSERVER: TM_Pagespeed_Specify_Image_Dimensions0.0003215,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:tm_pagespeed_html_content_after0.03451265,1122,097,152
OBSERVER: TM_Pagespeed_prepare_smush0.03051194,2642,097,152
TM_Pagespeed_Model_Observer_TmPagespeedHtmlContentAfter_ImageMin::execute0.02991162,6962,097,152
OBSERVER: TM_Pagespeed_add_dns_prefetch0.0036166,5200
TM_Pagespeed_Model_Observer_TmPagespeedHtmlContentAfter_Dnsprefetch::execute0.0034169,2160