Return Policy

  • Thank you for shopping at lifesmoving.co.th  We want you to be happy with your purchase and your experience shopping with us. Whether you've already purchased, or are just browsing, we want to outline our return policies so you know what you can expect from us.

  • Products can be returned to Life's Moving in the original condition (the product must not be torn up, or used) within 7 days after receiving the shipment. Money refund or replacement can be made.
  • Please ship the product back via EMS within 7 days after receiving the shipment.
  • The customer is responsible for shipping fee unless the mistake comes from Life's Moving such as incorrect shipment. In such case, we will responsible for all the shipping fee and will resend you the correct order.
  • Products must be in the original condition as when you receive. Therefore, please pack and ship them carefully to make sure that the products are undamaged.
  • If the customer wishes to return the products, please contact [email protected] or 087-5089592 and give us your phone number. When Life's Moving receive your request, we will contact you via the phone number given for further process.
  • The following products are not eligible to return:
    • 6.1 Products that are not purchased from www.lifesmoving.co.th
    • 6.2 Products that are torn, or used
    • 6.3 Products that are damaged by the customer from returning process
    • 6.4 Products that are not returned within 7 days after receive
    • 6.5 Products from promotion or with special condition
  • We choose the most efficient courier, such as EMS to deliver the goods for our customers. Under normal circumstances, it takes around 1-2 working days (exclude order place date and operation date) to reach customers in Bangkok area. It takes 4-5 working days to reach customers outside Bangkok.
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 8388608, emalloc: 7508464
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.9699100
mage::app::init::system_config0.048414,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0137195,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0004422,0400
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.0272100
mage::app::init::stores0.08961306,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.044815,4320
init_config_section:stores_th0.016416400
mage::app::init_front_controller0.0313168,8800
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0309153,3920
init_config_section:admin0.029812560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0001111,9600
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.022317,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002114720
mage::dispatch::routers_match2.6432100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.129011,442,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0342351,6880
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0111126,4320
Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session::read0.003418,2480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.01201194,0640
CORE::create_object_of::TM_Pagespeed_Model_Core_Design_Package0.001116,4320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.04101940,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.04121231,9680
OBSERVER: log0.0004120,0160
OBSERVER: persistent0.00053105,4640
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0005147,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0002122,7840
OBSERVER: amfpc0.12634850,2560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view2.4971100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_load0.0071137,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.38951951,0002,097,152
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_layout_themeframework0.06371216,7760
OBSERVER: flexibleblock_add_fblock0.32561731,2722,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::MF_Flexibleblock_Model_Resource_Fblock_Collection0.01861151,1680
CORE::create_object_of::MF_Flexibleblock_Model_Resource_Fblock0.0178124,7360
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.06262423,9920
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.07771346,3442,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::MF_Flexibleblock_Model_Resource_Attribute_Collection0.0244179,4320
CORE::create_object_of::MF_Flexibleblock_Model_Attribute0.00033721,4080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.02876547,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001325,2160
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.059137,3360
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0191314,6320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_generate_xml0.00101960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0258127,5840
OBSERVER: em0131_config_after_save0.012614,1600
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0130120,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0006114,0160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_generate_blocks0.531511,666,4080
BLOCK: formkey0.0005119,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.03981581760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00101581600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.04111581360
BLOCK: root0.0003184,4800
BLOCK: head0.00111162,0800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00033531,2800
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003117,7360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addEMItem0.00021010,4800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021817,7520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00022025,0640
BLOCK: em_variation_css0.038711,0960
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0004129,8480
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003117,0000
BLOCK: header_amp0.0002117,0160
BLOCK: em_topcart_mobile0.0004253,0400
BLOCK: em_search_category0.0003323,2960
BLOCK: top.links0.0234218,9520
BLOCK: store_language0.0006420,4960
BLOCK: topMenuAmp0.0135154,7280
BLOCK: top.container0.0004216,7360
BLOCK: welcome0.0005218,3520
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0406117,4160
BLOCK: global_messages0.0008135,3600
BLOCK: footer0.0006127,4720
BLOCK: em_popup_content0.040311,7680
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0005117,0400
BLOCK: em_area220.044319200
BLOCK: em_area490.032019200
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0086111,6880
BLOCK: em.currency.style010.0005117,4400
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0005123,0000
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00061117,2720
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0420432,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00032012,0800
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004111,3120
BLOCK: return_link0.0006143,4800
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003129,0880
BLOCK: right.poll0.0003194,4960
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.0405135,8480
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003119,4240
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003117,4240
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003134,1200
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.0226136,6400
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0045117,7200
BLOCK: head_rss0.0035117,9120
BLOCK: labels.css0.0002117,3200
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.0004135,1200
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0002117,6240
BLOCK: fb_chat0.0002117,4000
BLOCK: tmcore_libraries0.0002111,7120
BLOCK: cms_page0.0377117,7360
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003117,0080
BLOCK: em.tags_popular0.0002117,9440
BLOCK: fblock_layout_handle_lifemoving-top-menu0.0483116,9760
BLOCK: fblock_layout_handle_2_lifemoving-top-menu0.014812,0880
BLOCK: fblock_layout_handle_lifemoving-area-footer01-footer-info-footer090.026312,0880
BLOCK: fblock_layout_handle_lifemoving-area-footer02-payment0.015912,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0123116,9680
OBSERVER: easyforms_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.011811,0560
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0002110,5840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_render1.5184100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003471440
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.07974617,9440
frontend/em0131/em0131_bicycle/template/page/1column.phtml1.290211,349,5362,097,152
frontend/em0131/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.38411377,7200
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.05002913,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.384446359,6402,097,152
OBSERVER: amconf0.0252463040
OBSERVER: super_product_attributes_configuration0.037346800
OBSERVER: designer0.001046480
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.001046800
OBSERVER: TM_Pagespeed_bridge0.226046342,8802,097,152
frontend/em0131/default/template/page/html/em_head.phtml0.002514,9280
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Productlabels_Model_Resource_Css0.044812,9440
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0280111,0960
frontend/em0131/default/template/facebookchat/messenger_script.phtml0.044916,5440
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.050011,0480
frontend/em0131/em0131_bicycle/template/page/html/em_header/em_header_style10.phtml0.42231295,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0154325,0720
frontend/em0131/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.nocate.style03.phtml0.0010114,8160
frontend/em0131/default/template/page/switch/em_languages_style03.phtml0.0458111,7120
frontend/em0131/default/template/directory/em_currency_style01.phtml0.0004110,9200
frontend/em0131/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.0449114,4480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.0927149,8880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0286154,6800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0473111,1120
frontend/em0131/default/template/em_megamenupro/showmenu.phtml0.03291103,3280
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.008516960
frontend/em0131/default/template/page/html/ajax_addto_container.phtml0.10021301,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Compare_Item_Collection0.06201222,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0168172,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:tm_pagespeed_html_content_after_is_enabled0.0015162,2640
OBSERVER: TM_Pagespeed_minify_html_content0.0007220,0400
OBSERVER: TM_Pagespeed_add_dns_prefetch_enable0.0004116,8080
OBSERVER: TM_Pagespeed_Specify_Image_Dimensions0.0003215,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:tm_pagespeed_html_content_after0.16901261,0162,097,152
OBSERVER: TM_Pagespeed_prepare_smush0.12511194,2642,097,152
TM_Pagespeed_Model_Observer_TmPagespeedHtmlContentAfter_ImageMin::execute0.12461162,6962,097,152
OBSERVER: TM_Pagespeed_add_dns_prefetch0.0436162,4240
TM_Pagespeed_Model_Observer_TmPagespeedHtmlContentAfter_Dnsprefetch::execute0.0435165,1200