สกูตเตอร์เด็ก

6 รายการ(s)

แนวตั้ง รายการ

ตั้งค่าตามลำดับมากไปน้อย

6 รายการ(s)

แนวตั้ง รายการ

ตั้งค่าตามลำดับมากไปน้อย
Shop By

ตัวเลือกการซื้อ

ราคา
  1. ฿1,200.00 - ฿1,499.99 (2)
  2. ฿1,800.00 - ฿2,099.99 (2)
  3. ฿2,400.00 and above (2)
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 8388608, emalloc: 9165600
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.5955100
mage::app::init::system_config0.004014,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0010195,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0009992,0400
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.0064100
mage::app::init::stores0.00501306,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002192080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003198480
init_config_section:stores_th0.002116400
mage::app::init_front_controller0.0019168,8800
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0015153,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0001111,9600
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.001219,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003221520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001171760
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.5621100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.013211,466,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0023358,6880
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0009135,6080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00241209,6800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00421939,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00391230,7440
OBSERVER: log0.0003118,7360
OBSERVER: persistent0.00063105,4640
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0006145,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003121,9920
OBSERVER: amfpc0.01987450,5200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.5485100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00345123,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001131120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001114560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.04881102,6640
layout/package_update: default0.0149141,3600
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Themeframework_Model_Resource_Page_Collection0.00141453,7440
layout/db_update: default0.5201100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0003134,3440
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.5163100
layout/db_update: STORE_th0.5139100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_em0131_em0131_bicycle0.5117100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_view0.002413,3680
layout/db_update: amconf_category_handle0.5094100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.5076100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0096115,2240
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.5052100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.5033100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.5010100
layout/db_update: product_list0.4984100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered0.4961100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_810.4939100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.4916100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.04631917,9840
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_layout_themeframework0.00491127,1120
OBSERVER: flexibleblock_add_fblock0.04131787,9200
CORE::create_object_of::MF_Flexibleblock_Model_Resource_Fblock_Collection0.00251144,5760
CORE::create_object_of::MF_Flexibleblock_Model_Resource_Fblock0.0016124,4160
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.006312041,1200
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00752328,3120
CORE::create_object_of::MF_Flexibleblock_Model_Resource_Attribute_Collection0.0014169,2720
CORE::create_object_of::MF_Flexibleblock_Model_Attribute0.00043721,4080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.010311968,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001335,3760
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.003552,8240
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0130547,9520
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0042514,7280
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00535129,5600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002211120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0022127,5840
OBSERVER: em0131_config_after_save0.001414,1600
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0007120,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0005114,0160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.105412,595,0162,097,152
BLOCK: formkey0.0004119,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00131801760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00111801600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00111791360
BLOCK: root0.0003118,9520
BLOCK: head0.00111162,0800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00033531,2800
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003117,7360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addEMItem0.00041616,2640
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021918,7680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00022126,0400
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0003129,8480
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003182,5360
BLOCK: header_amp0.0004117,0160
BLOCK: em_topcart_mobile0.0005253,0400
BLOCK: em_search_category0.0005323,2960
BLOCK: top.links0.0004218,9520
BLOCK: store_language0.0005420,4960
BLOCK: topMenuAmp0.0007154,7280
BLOCK: top.container0.0004216,7360
BLOCK: welcome0.0004218,3520
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003117,4160
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004133,6240
BLOCK: footer0.0003127,4720
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003117,0400
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003119,8800
BLOCK: em.currency.style010.0003117,4400
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004123,0000
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.0005151,7360
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0028497,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00135935,4800
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004111,3120
BLOCK: return_link0.0010135,2880
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005129,0880
BLOCK: right.poll0.0006128,9600
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0005135,8560
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004117,4240
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004199,6560
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.0005136,6400
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004117,7200
BLOCK: head_rss0.0006117,9120
BLOCK: labels.css0.0003117,3200
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.0003135,1200
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0002117,6240
BLOCK: fb_chat0.0002117,4000
BLOCK: tmcore_libraries0.0003111,7120
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0003119,7920
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0003117,0240
BLOCK: category.products0.0348146,7920
BLOCK: product_list0.0004136,0560
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00411136,4322,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00042916,5680
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0004118,2160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004116,9520
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003117,8720
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.0005134,1840
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004117,0080
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav.custom0.01891603,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00441124,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0006112,1360
BLOCK: em.tags_popular0.0003117,9440
BLOCK: fblock_layout_handle_lifemoving-area-footer01-footer-info-footer090.0021117,0000
BLOCK: fblock_layout_handle_lifemoving-area-footer02-payment0.001712,0880
BLOCK: fblock_layout_handle_lifemoving-top-menu0.001512,0800
BLOCK: fblock_layout_handle_2_lifemoving-top-menu0.001712,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0008121,6640
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0004215,3040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.3330100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0006741,4240
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.02847331,2000
frontend/em0131/em0131_bicycle/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.289811,823,6002,097,152
frontend/em0131/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.04431370,6640
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00924321,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.079472424,8002,097,152
OBSERVER: amconf0.0023725,9360
OBSERVER: super_product_attributes_configuration0.001772800
OBSERVER: designer0.002072480
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.001972800
OBSERVER: TM_Pagespeed_bridge0.043372401,1842,097,152
frontend/em0131/default/template/page/html/em_head.phtml0.003114,8480
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Productlabels_Model_Resource_Css0.001112,9440
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Productlabels_Model_Attribute0.00021510,6560
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0060322,3280
CACHE_URL0.00032119,4880
frontend/em0131/em0131_bicycle/template/page/html/em_header/em_header_style10.phtml0.04891284,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0003223,3200
frontend/em0131/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.nocate.style03.phtml0.0014114,8160
frontend/em0131/default/template/page/switch/em_languages_style03.phtml0.002215,9040
frontend/em0131/default/template/directory/em_currency_style01.phtml0.0005110,9200
frontend/em0131/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.0008114,4480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.01071115,0000
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0041154,2560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0046176,6480
frontend/em0131/default/template/em_megamenupro/showmenu.phtml0.0044137,7920
frontend/em0131/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.001012,3520
frontend/em0131/em0131_bicycle/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.11861839,6722,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01371200,9920
OBSERVER: review0.01351198,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00321127,3360
OBSERVER: inventory0.0018133,5760
OBSERVER: tax0.0007287,7280
frontend/em0131/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.09771553,0802,097,152
frontend/em0131/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.004316,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0002127,7760
frontend/em0131/default/template/review/helper/summary_short.phtml0.003563,3680
frontend/em0131/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.01766133,4560
locale/currency0.00251731,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006110,0880
frontend/em0131/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.0131134,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0005112,7360
OBSERVER: weee0.0002110,4320
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.001512,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0004174,1120
frontend/em0131/default/template/page/html/em_back_totop.phtml0.001111,8800
frontend/em0131/default/template/page/html/popup_content.phtml0.001312160
frontend/em0131/default/template/page/html/ajax_addto_container.phtml0.0156148,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Compare_Item_Collection0.008716,1120
frontend/em0131/default/template/em_ajaxcart/contanier.phtml0.008811,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:tm_pagespeed_html_content_after_is_enabled0.0018163,5440
OBSERVER: TM_Pagespeed_minify_html_content0.0009221,3200
OBSERVER: TM_Pagespeed_add_dns_prefetch_enable0.0004116,8080
OBSERVER: TM_Pagespeed_Specify_Image_Dimensions0.0004215,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:tm_pagespeed_html_content_after0.03151317,7202,097,152
OBSERVER: TM_Pagespeed_prepare_smush0.01601193,6242,097,152
TM_Pagespeed_Model_Observer_TmPagespeedHtmlContentAfter_ImageMin::execute0.01541172,0402,097,152
OBSERVER: TM_Pagespeed_add_dns_prefetch0.01521119,7680
TM_Pagespeed_Model_Observer_TmPagespeedHtmlContentAfter_Dnsprefetch::execute0.01481124,6560