เสือภูเขาเด็ก

3 รายการ(s)

แนวตั้ง รายการ

ตั้งค่าตามลำดับมากไปน้อย

3 รายการ(s)

แนวตั้ง รายการ

ตั้งค่าตามลำดับมากไปน้อย
Shop By

ตัวเลือกการซื้อ

ราคา
  1. ฿9,600.00 and above (3)
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 6291456, emalloc: 9010384
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.5006100
mage::app::init::system_config0.004114,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0008195,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0009992,0400
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.0070100
mage::app::init::stores0.00581306,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002192080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003198480
init_config_section:stores_th0.002416400
mage::app::init_front_controller0.0026168,8800
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0020153,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002111,9600
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.001619,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003191520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001141760
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.4648100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.015011,442,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0023352,3280
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0008127,0720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00291194,0640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00461940,5280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00461232,2880
OBSERVER: log0.0005118,7360
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0002111,3120
OBSERVER: persistent0.00083105,4640
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0007147,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003122,7840
OBSERVER: amfpc0.01326550,5760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.4495100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00375123,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001101120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.05481102,6640
layout/package_update: default0.0151141,3600
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Themeframework_Model_Resource_Page_Collection0.00171453,7440
layout/db_update: default0.4240100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0003134,3440
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.4177100
layout/db_update: STORE_th0.4150100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_em0131_em0131_bicycle0.4121100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_view0.002713,3680
layout/db_update: amconf_category_handle0.4093100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.4073100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0103115,2240
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.4050100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.4031100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.4004100
layout/db_update: product_list0.3974100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered0.3951100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_820.3925100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.3898100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.04141917,3680
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_layout_themeframework0.00631126,9360
OBSERVER: flexibleblock_add_fblock0.03491787,4800
CORE::create_object_of::MF_Flexibleblock_Model_Resource_Fblock_Collection0.00211144,5760
CORE::create_object_of::MF_Flexibleblock_Model_Resource_Fblock0.0014124,4160
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.005810840,5440
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00552328,3120
CORE::create_object_of::MF_Flexibleblock_Model_Resource_Attribute_Collection0.0008169,2720
CORE::create_object_of::MF_Flexibleblock_Model_Attribute0.00033721,4080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.010211368,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001335,3760
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0116527,2000
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0046514,7280
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00335127,4880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002211120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0024127,5840
OBSERVER: em0131_config_after_save0.001414,1600
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0008120,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0005114,0160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.091012,596,7520
BLOCK: formkey0.0003119,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00131801760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00111801600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00101791360
BLOCK: root0.0003118,9520
BLOCK: head0.00101162,0800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00033531,2800
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002117,7360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addEMItem0.00041616,2640
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00031918,7680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00022126,0400
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0003129,8480
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002182,5360
BLOCK: header_amp0.0002117,0160
BLOCK: em_topcart_mobile0.0004253,0400
BLOCK: em_search_category0.0004323,2960
BLOCK: top.links0.0003218,9520
BLOCK: store_language0.0005420,4960
BLOCK: topMenuAmp0.0006154,7280
BLOCK: top.container0.0004216,7360
BLOCK: welcome0.0003218,3520
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002117,4160
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004135,3600
BLOCK: footer0.0004127,4720
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004117,0400
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003119,8800
BLOCK: em.currency.style010.0002117,4400
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002123,0000
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.0003151,7360
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0018497,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00094527,0800
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003111,3120
BLOCK: return_link0.0007135,2880
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003129,0880
BLOCK: right.poll0.0003128,9600
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003135,8560
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003117,4240
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003199,6560
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.0004136,6400
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002117,7200
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004117,9120
BLOCK: labels.css0.0003117,3200
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.0003135,1200
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0002117,6240
BLOCK: fb_chat0.0002117,4000
BLOCK: tmcore_libraries0.0002111,7120
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0003119,7920
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0003117,0240
BLOCK: category.products0.0274146,7920
BLOCK: product_list0.0004136,0560
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00361136,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00042916,5680
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0004118,2160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004116,9520
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003117,8720
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.0004134,1840
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003117,0080
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav.custom0.01751603,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00381124,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0006112,1360
BLOCK: em.tags_popular0.0002117,9440
BLOCK: fblock_layout_handle_lifemoving-area-footer02-payment0.0021117,0000
BLOCK: fblock_layout_handle_lifemoving-top-menu0.001512,0800
BLOCK: fblock_layout_handle_2_lifemoving-top-menu0.001712,0880
BLOCK: fblock_layout_handle_lifemoving-area-footer01-footer-info-footer090.001512,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0007121,6640
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0003215,3040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.2509100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0005651,4240
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01616426,6400
frontend/em0131/em0131_bicycle/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.219611,720,0642,097,152
frontend/em0131/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.04361366,5680
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00763717,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.060063398,7442,097,152
OBSERVER: amconf0.0017633040
OBSERVER: super_product_attributes_configuration0.002763800
OBSERVER: designer0.001963480
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.001663800
OBSERVER: TM_Pagespeed_bridge0.032863380,7042,097,152
frontend/em0131/default/template/page/html/em_head.phtml0.002914,8480
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Productlabels_Model_Resource_Css0.001112,9440
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Productlabels_Model_Attribute0.00021510,6560
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0066322,3280
CACHE_URL0.0002299,0080
frontend/em0131/em0131_bicycle/template/page/html/em_header/em_header_style10.phtml0.03741290,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0002223,3200
frontend/em0131/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.nocate.style03.phtml0.0013114,8160
frontend/em0131/default/template/page/switch/em_languages_style03.phtml0.0026111,7120
frontend/em0131/default/template/directory/em_currency_style01.phtml0.0005110,9200
frontend/em0131/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.0008114,4480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.00791115,0000
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0038154,2560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0023176,6480
frontend/em0131/default/template/em_megamenupro/showmenu.phtml0.0033137,7920
frontend/em0131/em0131_bicycle/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.09491761,9602,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00781178,1680
OBSERVER: review0.00771175,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00211125,5360
OBSERVER: inventory0.0011131,7760
OBSERVER: tax0.0005287,7280
frontend/em0131/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.08111522,7682,097,152
frontend/em0131/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.004516,7200
frontend/em0131/default/template/review/helper/summary_short.phtml0.002031,7360
frontend/em0131/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.01013130,6720
locale/currency0.0027731,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006126,4720
frontend/em0131/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.0104132,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0004112,7360
OBSERVER: weee0.0001110,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0003174,1120
frontend/em0131/default/template/page/html/ajax_addto_container.phtml0.0047148,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:tm_pagespeed_html_content_after_is_enabled0.0013167,6400
OBSERVER: TM_Pagespeed_minify_html_content0.0006225,4160
OBSERVER: TM_Pagespeed_add_dns_prefetch_enable0.0003116,8080
OBSERVER: TM_Pagespeed_Specify_Image_Dimensions0.0004215,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:tm_pagespeed_html_content_after0.02561293,1442,097,152
OBSERVER: TM_Pagespeed_prepare_smush0.01991193,6242,097,152
TM_Pagespeed_Model_Observer_TmPagespeedHtmlContentAfter_ImageMin::execute0.01871166,6642,097,152
OBSERVER: TM_Pagespeed_add_dns_prefetch0.0053195,1920
TM_Pagespeed_Model_Observer_TmPagespeedHtmlContentAfter_Dnsprefetch::execute0.0050198,9120