จักรยานแม่บ้าน 3 ล้อ

1 รายการ(s)

แนวตั้ง รายการ

ตั้งค่าตามลำดับมากไปน้อย

1 รายการ(s)

แนวตั้ง รายการ

ตั้งค่าตามลำดับมากไปน้อย
Shop By

ตัวเลือกการซื้อ

ราคา
  1. ฿8,400.00 and above (1)
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 8388608, emalloc: 8913488
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.5242100
mage::app::init::system_config0.005014,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0010195,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0008732,0400
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.0070100
mage::app::init::stores0.00551306,8640
init_config_section:stores_th0.002516400
mage::app::init_front_controller0.0024168,8800
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0019153,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0001111,9600
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.001619,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003171520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001121760
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.4868100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.014011,442,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0020348,2320
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0008127,0720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00281194,0640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00471940,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00401232,2880
OBSERVER: log0.0004118,7360
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0002111,3120
OBSERVER: persistent0.00063105,4640
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0006147,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003122,7840
OBSERVER: amfpc0.01645950,5760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.4725100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00415123,9360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0005145,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.04581952,5040
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_layout_themeframework0.00811157,9760
OBSERVER: flexibleblock_add_fblock0.03751791,5760
CORE::create_object_of::MF_Flexibleblock_Model_Resource_Fblock_Collection0.00241144,5760
CORE::create_object_of::MF_Flexibleblock_Model_Resource_Fblock0.0016124,4160
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.009910040,1600
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00722328,3120
CORE::create_object_of::MF_Flexibleblock_Model_Resource_Attribute_Collection0.0013169,2720
CORE::create_object_of::MF_Flexibleblock_Model_Attribute0.00053721,4080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.013410967,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001335,3760
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0096515,7920
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0037514,7280
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00385126,1280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002411120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0021127,5840
OBSERVER: em0131_config_after_save0.001314,1600
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0006120,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0004114,0160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.175812,596,7762,097,152
BLOCK: formkey0.0004119,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00141801760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00111801600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00191791360
BLOCK: root0.0004118,9520
BLOCK: head0.00111162,0800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043531,2800
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003117,7360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addEMItem0.00041616,2640
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021918,7680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032126,0400
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0059195,3840
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004117,0000
BLOCK: header_amp0.0002117,0160
BLOCK: em_topcart_mobile0.0005253,0400
BLOCK: em_search_category0.0004323,2960
BLOCK: top.links0.0004218,9520
BLOCK: store_language0.0006420,4960
BLOCK: topMenuAmp0.0007154,7280
BLOCK: top.container0.0005216,7360
BLOCK: welcome0.0005218,3520
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003117,4160
BLOCK: left0.003619520
BLOCK: global_messages0.0107135,3600
BLOCK: footer0.0003127,4720
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003117,0400
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003111,6880
BLOCK: em.currency.style010.0003125,6320
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003123,0000
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.0004151,7360
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0023497,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00073722,2800
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003111,3120
BLOCK: return_link0.0007135,2880
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003129,0880
BLOCK: right.poll0.0005128,9600
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0005135,8560
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004117,4240
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004199,6560
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.0037136,6400
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0028117,7200
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.cart_sidebar.shortcut0.002511,2560
BLOCK: head_rss0.0005117,9120
BLOCK: labels.css0.0004117,3200
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.0005135,1200
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0004117,6240
BLOCK: fb_chat0.0003117,4000
BLOCK: tmcore_libraries0.0004111,7120
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0004119,7920
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0021117,0240
BLOCK: category.products0.0426146,8160
BLOCK: product_list0.0005136,0560
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00421136,4322,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00032916,5680
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0005118,2160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004116,9520
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004117,8720
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.0005134,1840
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004117,0080
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav.custom0.04361603,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.01631124,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0007112,1360
BLOCK: em.tags_popular0.0002117,9440
BLOCK: fblock_layout_handle_lifemoving-area-footer01-footer-info-footer090.0100117,0000
BLOCK: fblock_layout_handle_lifemoving-area-footer02-payment0.001312,0880
BLOCK: fblock_layout_handle_lifemoving-top-menu0.001112,0800
BLOCK: fblock_layout_handle_2_lifemoving-top-menu0.001112,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0007121,6640
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0004215,3040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.2385100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004591,4240
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01285823,6000
frontend/em0131/em0131_bicycle/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.216011,663,2322,097,152
frontend/em0131/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05221367,3520
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00623315,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.061757383,8962,097,152
OBSERVER: amconf0.0015575,9360
OBSERVER: super_product_attributes_configuration0.001157800
OBSERVER: designer0.001357480
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.005957800
OBSERVER: TM_Pagespeed_bridge0.030657360,2242,097,152
frontend/em0131/default/template/page/html/em_head.phtml0.002614,8480
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Productlabels_Model_Resource_Css0.001112,9440
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Productlabels_Model_Attribute0.00021510,6560
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0059322,3280
CACHE_URL0.0003299,0080
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.005211,0480
frontend/em0131/em0131_bicycle/template/page/html/em_header/em_header_style10.phtml0.06701286,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0002223,3200
frontend/em0131/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.nocate.style03.phtml0.0011114,8160
frontend/em0131/default/template/page/switch/em_languages_style03.phtml0.004517,6160
frontend/em0131/default/template/directory/em_currency_style01.phtml0.0004110,9200
frontend/em0131/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.0006114,4480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.01371115,0000
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0053154,2560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0067176,6480
frontend/em0131/default/template/em_megamenupro/showmenu.phtml0.0103137,7920
frontend/em0131/em0131_bicycle/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.04741704,3922,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00731165,4000
OBSERVER: review0.00711162,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00191124,3360
OBSERVER: inventory0.0011130,5760
OBSERVER: tax0.0005287,7280
frontend/em0131/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.03011490,2562,097,152
frontend/em0131/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.004316,7200
frontend/em0131/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00461112,4320
locale/currency0.0016315,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0004110,0880
frontend/em0131/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.0079132,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0004112,7360
OBSERVER: weee0.0001110,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0003174,1120
frontend/em0131/default/template/page/html/em_back_totop.phtml0.001011,8800
frontend/em0131/default/template/page/html/popup_content.phtml0.001112160
frontend/em0131/default/template/page/html/ajax_addto_container.phtml0.0061148,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:tm_pagespeed_html_content_after_is_enabled0.0017163,5440
OBSERVER: TM_Pagespeed_minify_html_content0.0008221,3200
OBSERVER: TM_Pagespeed_add_dns_prefetch_enable0.0005116,8080
OBSERVER: TM_Pagespeed_Specify_Image_Dimensions0.0003215,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:tm_pagespeed_html_content_after0.01661276,7602,097,152
OBSERVER: TM_Pagespeed_prepare_smush0.01161193,6242,097,152
TM_Pagespeed_Model_Observer_TmPagespeedHtmlContentAfter_ImageMin::execute0.01111163,7842,097,152
OBSERVER: TM_Pagespeed_add_dns_prefetch0.0047178,8080
TM_Pagespeed_Model_Observer_TmPagespeedHtmlContentAfter_Dnsprefetch::execute0.0045182,1760