จักรยานพับ

2 รายการ(s)

แนวตั้ง รายการ

ตั้งค่าตามลำดับมากไปน้อย

2 รายการ(s)

แนวตั้ง รายการ

ตั้งค่าตามลำดับมากไปน้อย
Shop By

ตัวเลือกการซื้อ

ราคา
  1. ฿6,300.00 - ฿6,599.99 (1)
  2. ฿8,700.00 and above (1)
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 6291456, emalloc: 9714608
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage5.0321100
mage::app::init::system_config0.065514,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0167195,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00121162,0400
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.0805100
mage::app::init::stores0.09831306,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.011115,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.005614,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0108118480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002112080
init_config_section:stores_th0.021516400
mage::app::init_front_controller0.0313168,8800
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0224153,3920
init_config_section:admin0.007112560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.005219,5360
OBSERVER: cms0.005011,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0030111,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.002814560
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.010819,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0020181520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001131760
mage::dispatch::routers_match4.5634100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.185511,442,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.003719,8400
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Themeframework_Model_Layout_Update0.001311,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0272348,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.006912,6800
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0147127,0720
Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session::read0.003218,2480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.04361194,0640
CORE::create_object_of::TM_Pagespeed_Model_Core_Design_Package0.010916,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.010715120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Design0.005114080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.05081940,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.05141232,2880
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.005212,1600
OBSERVER: log0.0052118,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.001717,6480
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0002111,3120
OBSERVER: persistent0.01613105,4640
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.006111,0960
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0035147,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004122,7840
OBSERVER: amfpc0.16446250,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Fpc_Model_Observer0.011912240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view4.4123100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.05005123,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Process0.007829600
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.002291120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.002274560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.015616,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.001717760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.008818,5600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0092145,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.52871952,9440
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_layout_themeframework0.11281157,9760
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Themeframework_Model_Resource_Page_Collection0.002914,6560
OBSERVER: flexibleblock_add_fblock0.41271792,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:flexible_block_package0.003916,9440
OBSERVER: manage_blocks0.002215,1360
CORE::create_object_of::MF_Flexibleblock_Model_Resource_Fblock_Collection0.02581144,5760
CORE::create_object_of::MF_Flexibleblock_Model_Resource_Fblock0.0176124,4160
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.145726448,0320
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.09193628,8080
CORE::create_object_of::MF_Flexibleblock_Model_Resource_Attribute_Collection0.0127169,2720
CORE::create_object_of::MF_Flexibleblock_Model_Attribute0.00333721,4080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.154719773,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001355,6960
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.045072,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.003871440
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.1309739,9360
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.1425775,6560
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.07847279,9280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.058811120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0615127,5840
OBSERVER: em0131_config_after_save0.041414,1600
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0164120,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0140114,0160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.772512,596,6880
BLOCK: formkey0.0080119,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00761801760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.01341801600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.01381791360
BLOCK: root0.0081118,9520
BLOCK: head0.01911162,0800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00213531,2800
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003117,7360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addEMItem0.01021616,2640
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.01341918,7680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00462126,0400
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0073195,3840
BLOCK: global_notices0.0030117,0000
BLOCK: header_amp0.0031117,0160
BLOCK: em_topcart_mobile0.0068253,0400
BLOCK ACTION: em_topcart_mobile -> addItemRender0.001466,2720
BLOCK: cart_sidebar.extra_actions0.002135,2480
BLOCK: top.search.mobile0.001122,3200
BLOCK: em_search_category0.0034323,2960
BLOCK: top.links0.0061218,9520
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.003114,5200
BLOCK: top.links.wishlist0.002422,3280
BLOCK: store_language0.0054420,4960
BLOCK: topMenuAmp0.0082154,7280
BLOCK: em0131.top.menu.mobile0.001422,5680
BLOCK: top.container0.0067216,7360
BLOCK: welcome0.0063218,3520
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0026117,4160
BLOCK: left0.001119520
BLOCK: global_messages0.0032135,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Message_Collection0.003054960
BLOCK: messages0.004811,8560
BLOCK: content0.001219520
BLOCK: footer0.0011127,4720
BLOCK: bottom.container0.003011,7360
BLOCK: em_area_footer010.001819200
BLOCK: em_popup_content_wrapper0.001411,1120
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0053117,0400
BLOCK: em_area80.001519200
BLOCK: em_area100.001919200
BLOCK: em_area120.002519200
BLOCK: em_area170.004519200
BLOCK: em_area250.005119200
BLOCK: em_area300.002919200
BLOCK: em_area320.001719200
BLOCK: em_area350.001419200
BLOCK: em_area370.001319200
BLOCK: em_area440.004619200
BLOCK: em_area470.002019200
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003111,6880
BLOCK: em.currency.style010.0046125,6320
BLOCK: em.currency.style020.002511,1600
BLOCK: currency_style_mobile0.003411,1120
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004123,0000
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.0056151,7360
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0165497,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00134024,0800
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003111,3120
BLOCK: top.search.style010.005111,1520
BLOCK: return_link0.0111135,2880
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.002611,8560
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.001744,1760
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0035129,0880
BLOCK: right.poll0.0077128,9600
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0021135,8560
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004117,4240
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0034199,6560
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.0034136,6400
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0026117,7200
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.cart_sidebar.shortcut0.002811,2560
BLOCK: head_rss0.0030117,9120
BLOCK: ajax.cart0.005711,1120
BLOCK: labels.css0.0039117,3200
BLOCK: em.quickshop.container0.004011,1200
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.0004135,1200
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0077117,6240
BLOCK: fb_chat0.0041117,4000
BLOCK: tmcore_libraries0.0052111,7120
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0056119,7920
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0003117,0240
BLOCK: category.products0.0822146,7280
BLOCK: product_list0.0003136,0560
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.02731136,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00388447,8080
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0003118,2160
BLOCK: product.tooltip0.011311,1040
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart.paypal.wrapper0.002311,7040
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0046116,9520
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003117,8720
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart.paypaluk.wrapper0.002419280
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.0094134,1840
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003117,0080
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav.custom0.18171603,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.03541124,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0031121760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0174336,1840
BLOCK: em.poll_sidebar0.005424,5200
BLOCK: em.tags_popular0.0002117,9440
BLOCK: fblock_layout_handle_lifemoving-area-footer02-payment0.0164117,0000
BLOCK: fblock_layout_handle_lifemoving-top-menu0.011012,0800
BLOCK: fblock_layout_handle_2_lifemoving-top-menu0.009612,0880
BLOCK: fblock_layout_handle_lifemoving-area-footer01-footer-info-footer090.015012,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0039121,6640
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0003215,3040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render2.8815100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0185621,4240
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.10226125,1200
frontend/em0131/em0131_bicycle/template/page/2columns-left.phtml2.570512,439,1202,097,152
frontend/em0131/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.45211366,7840
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.07673516,9600
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml0.010315040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.515560402,8402,097,152
OBSERVER: amconf0.0338603040
OBSERVER: super_product_attributes_configuration0.007660800
OBSERVER: designer0.005460480
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.026760800
OBSERVER: TM_Pagespeed_bridge0.285660384,8002,097,152
frontend/em0131/default/template/page/html/em_head.phtml0.017314,8480
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.004115,5680
frontend/em0131/default/template/em_ajaxcart/em_head.phtml0.010714,7840
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Productlabels_Model_Css0.009915840
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Productlabels_Model_Resource_Css0.030312,9440
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Productlabels_Model_Resource_Css_Collection0.011513,9440
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Productlabels_Model_Attribute0.00021510,6560
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0438322,3280
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Productlabels_Model_Resource_Attribute0.012514240
CACHE_URL0.0002299,0080
frontend/em0131/default/template/facebookchat/messenger_script.phtml0.022515,8160
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.011515,1440
frontend/em0131/em0131_bicycle/template/page/html/em_header/em_header_style10.phtml0.34371286,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0002223,3200
frontend/em0131/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.nocate.style03.phtml0.0011114,8160
frontend/em0131/default/template/page/switch/em_languages_style03.phtml0.001817,6160
frontend/em0131/default/template/directory/em_currency_style01.phtml0.0003110,9200
frontend/em0131/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.0135114,4480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.05821115,0000
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0195154,2560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0297176,6480
frontend/em0131/default/template/em_megamenupro/showmenu.phtml0.0135137,7920
frontend/em0131/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.004112,3520
frontend/em0131/em0131_bicycle/template/catalog/category/view.phtml1.330811,471,4242,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.06761174,9440
OBSERVER: review0.06741172,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.041041,9280
OBSERVER: em0131settings0.04084560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.07443278,0080
OBSERVER: inventory0.04743162,8960
OBSERVER: tax0.0007487,7280
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0189323,1040
frontend/em0131/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml1.183511,239,6082,097,152
frontend/em0131/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.044616,7200
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Productlabels_Model_Resource_Productlabels0.040512,9440
CONFIGURABLE:Amasty_Conf_Model_Catalog_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.43496352,0000
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.79712735,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Conf_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0013213,6240
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.26392318,5520
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.43502303,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0008279,9920
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.016222720
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0322258,5840
frontend/em0131/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.13452104,0320
locale/currency0.0774715,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007110,0880
frontend/em0131/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.0958149,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0005112,7360
OBSERVER: weee0.0002110,4320
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.001312,3760
frontend/em0131/default/template/page/html/em_back_totop.phtml0.042611,8800
frontend/em0131/default/template/page/html/ajax_addto_container.phtml0.04541114,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:tm_pagespeed_html_content_after_is_enabled0.0309163,5440
OBSERVER: TM_Pagespeed_minify_html_content0.0300221,3200
OBSERVER: TM_Pagespeed_add_dns_prefetch_enable0.0005116,8080
OBSERVER: TM_Pagespeed_Specify_Image_Dimensions0.0004215,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:tm_pagespeed_html_content_after0.22471301,3362,097,152
OBSERVER: TM_Pagespeed_prepare_smush0.15231210,0082,097,152
TM_Pagespeed_Model_Observer_TmPagespeedHtmlContentAfter_ImageMin::execute0.15181181,7682,097,152
OBSERVER: TM_Pagespeed_add_dns_prefetch0.0721187,0000
TM_Pagespeed_Model_Observer_TmPagespeedHtmlContentAfter_Dnsprefetch::execute0.0718190,5440