จักรยานไฟฟ้า

9 รายการ(s)

แนวตั้ง รายการ

ตั้งค่าตามลำดับมากไปน้อย

9 รายการ(s)

แนวตั้ง รายการ

ตั้งค่าตามลำดับมากไปน้อย
Shop By

ตัวเลือกการซื้อ

ราคา
  1. ฿12,600.00 - ฿12,899.99 (5)
  2. ฿19,800.00 - ฿20,099.99 (3)
  3. ฿34,800.00 and above (1)
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 8388608, emalloc: 9276088
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.1902100
mage::app::init::system_config0.003114,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0007195,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0007732,0400
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.0148100
mage::app::init::stores0.01851306,8640
init_config_section:stores_th0.012716400
mage::app::init_front_controller0.0015168,8800
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0012153,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0001111,9600
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.001319,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0004251520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002201760
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.1248100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.022911,466,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0020358,7760
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0008135,6960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00421209,6800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00851939,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00801230,7440
OBSERVER: log0.0004118,7360
OBSERVER: persistent0.00063105,4640
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0007145,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004121,9920
OBSERVER: amfpc0.04228356,1600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.1017100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00435123,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0162161120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001144560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0004145,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.10691952,9760
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_layout_themeframework0.01131157,9760
OBSERVER: flexibleblock_add_fblock0.09551792,0480
CORE::create_object_of::MF_Flexibleblock_Model_Resource_Fblock_Collection0.00541148,6720
CORE::create_object_of::MF_Flexibleblock_Model_Resource_Fblock0.0049128,5120
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.015013245,7920
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00892328,3120
CORE::create_object_of::MF_Flexibleblock_Model_Resource_Attribute_Collection0.0009169,2720
CORE::create_object_of::MF_Flexibleblock_Model_Attribute0.00043721,4080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.014312569,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001335,3760
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0454565,3200
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0180514,7280
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01025131,6000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002511120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0026127,5840
OBSERVER: em0131_config_after_save0.001614,1600
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0009120,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0006114,0160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.191412,594,9762,097,152
BLOCK: formkey0.0005119,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00121801760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00101801600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00091791360
BLOCK: root0.0034118,9520
BLOCK: head0.00141162,0800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00033531,2800
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0028117,7360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addEMItem0.00031616,2640
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021918,7680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00022126,0400
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0003195,3840
BLOCK: global_notices0.0044117,0000
BLOCK: header_amp0.0002117,0160
BLOCK: em_topcart_mobile0.0004253,0400
BLOCK: em_search_category0.0005323,2960
BLOCK: top.links0.0004218,9520
BLOCK: store_language0.0006420,4960
BLOCK: topMenuAmp0.0005154,7280
BLOCK: top.container0.0003216,7360
BLOCK: welcome0.0003218,3520
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003117,4160
BLOCK: global_messages0.0003133,6240
BLOCK: footer0.0004127,4720
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002117,0400
BLOCK: em_area470.008219200
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003111,6880
BLOCK: em.currency.style010.0002125,6320
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003123,0000
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.0004151,7360
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0017497,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00167142,6800
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002111,3120
BLOCK: top.search.nocate.style010.008211,1840
BLOCK: return_link0.0006135,2880
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003129,0880
BLOCK: right.poll0.0003128,9600
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003135,8560
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002117,4240
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002199,6560
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.0084136,6400
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003117,7200
BLOCK: head_rss0.0003117,9120
BLOCK: labels.css0.0002117,3200
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.0003135,1200
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0002117,6240
BLOCK: fb_chat0.0001117,4000
BLOCK: tmcore_libraries0.0002111,7120
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0004119,7920
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0003117,0240
BLOCK: category.products0.0382146,7520
BLOCK: product_list0.0003136,0560
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00781136,4322,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00032916,5680
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0003118,2160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002116,9520
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003117,8720
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.0003134,1840
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002117,0080
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav.custom0.04941603,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.01291124,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Visibility0.010612880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0005112,1360
BLOCK: em.tags_popular0.0030117,9440
BLOCK: fblock_layout_handle_lifemoving-area-footer01-footer-info-footer090.0023117,0000
BLOCK: fblock_layout_handle_lifemoving-area-footer02-payment0.003612,0880
BLOCK: fblock_layout_handle_lifemoving-top-menu0.001212,0800
BLOCK: fblock_layout_handle_2_lifemoving-top-menu0.001512,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0006121,6640
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0002215,3040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.8000100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0007831,4240
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.02458235,7600
frontend/em0131/em0131_bicycle/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.734111,931,5522,097,152
frontend/em0131/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.04031371,4480
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.02184924,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.149181449,3842,097,152
OBSERVER: amconf0.0133813040
OBSERVER: super_product_attributes_configuration0.001781800
OBSERVER: designer0.005681480
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.006181800
OBSERVER: TM_Pagespeed_bridge0.060081425,7602,097,152
frontend/em0131/default/template/page/html/em_head.phtml0.002414,8480
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Productlabels_Model_Resource_Css0.001112,9440
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Productlabels_Model_Attribute0.00021510,6560
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0106322,3280
CACHE_URL0.00022144,0640
frontend/em0131/em0131_bicycle/template/page/html/em_header/em_header_style10.phtml0.06441284,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0003223,3200
frontend/em0131/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.nocate.style03.phtml0.0017114,8160
frontend/em0131/default/template/page/switch/em_languages_style03.phtml0.002915,9040
frontend/em0131/default/template/directory/em_currency_style01.phtml0.0006110,9200
frontend/em0131/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.0006114,4480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.01381115,0000
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0066154,2560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0053176,6480
frontend/em0131/default/template/em_megamenupro/showmenu.phtml0.0073137,7920
frontend/em0131/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml0.001212,3520
frontend/em0131/em0131_bicycle/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.49401905,7922,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.02151220,4000
OBSERVER: review0.02131217,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00761129,1360
OBSERVER: inventory0.0065135,3760
OBSERVER: tax0.0005287,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review0.0002103,8400
frontend/em0131/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.46201571,1762,097,152
frontend/em0131/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.012016,7200
frontend/em0131/default/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.002415600
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Productlabels_Model_Resource_Productlabels0.006712,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00021811,6160
frontend/em0131/default/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml0.001292,6800
frontend/em0131/default/template/review/helper/summary_short.phtml0.005095,0000
frontend/em0131/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.12379119,8560
locale/currency0.01112315,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005110,0880
frontend/em0131/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.0522134,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0006112,7360
OBSERVER: weee0.0003110,4320
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.008012,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.0003174,1120
frontend/em0131/default/template/page/html/em_back_totop.phtml0.002111,8800
frontend/em0131/default/template/page/html/ajax_addto_container.phtml0.0168148,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:tm_pagespeed_html_content_after_is_enabled0.0015163,5440
OBSERVER: TM_Pagespeed_minify_html_content0.0008221,3200
OBSERVER: TM_Pagespeed_add_dns_prefetch_enable0.0003116,8080
OBSERVER: TM_Pagespeed_Specify_Image_Dimensions0.0003215,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:tm_pagespeed_html_content_after0.05021342,2962,097,152
OBSERVER: TM_Pagespeed_prepare_smush0.02281193,6242,097,152
TM_Pagespeed_Model_Observer_TmPagespeedHtmlContentAfter_ImageMin::execute0.01831177,8002,097,152
OBSERVER: TM_Pagespeed_add_dns_prefetch0.02691144,3440
TM_Pagespeed_Model_Observer_TmPagespeedHtmlContentAfter_Dnsprefetch::execute0.02661149,7600