Moving

6 รายการ(s)

แนวตั้ง รายการ

ตั้งค่าตามลำดับมากไปน้อย

6 รายการ(s)

แนวตั้ง รายการ

ตั้งค่าตามลำดับมากไปน้อย
Shop By

ตัวเลือกการซื้อ

ราคา
  1. ฿1,800.00 - ฿2,099.99 (3)
  2. ฿2,400.00 and above (3)
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 12582912, emalloc: 10752224
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.6221100
mage::app::init::system_config0.002814,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0006195,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00111202,0400
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.0050100
mage::app::init::stores0.00401306,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0004162080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002162080
init_config_section:stores_th0.002016400
mage::app::init_front_controller0.0017168,8800
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0014153,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0001111,9600
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.001319,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0004261520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002191760
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.5933100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.029411,624,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0021362,8320
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0009139,7520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00331209,6800
CORE::create_object_of::TM_Pagespeed_Model_Core_Design_Package0.0006110,5280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00521939,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01831384,5280
OBSERVER: log0.0006118,7360
OBSERVER: persistent0.00109105,4640
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.01481199,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004121,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:persistent_session_expired0.01381153,5760
OBSERVER: magestore_onestepcheckout_observer0.01371151,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004111,1040
OBSERVER: amfpc0.01307670,6880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.5636100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00335124,5280
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001137520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001111360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005110,4800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0004145,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.04031944,7522,097,152
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_layout_themeframework0.00531216,9200
OBSERVER: flexibleblock_add_fblock0.03501724,8802,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::MF_Flexibleblock_Model_Resource_Fblock_Collection0.00181144,5760
CORE::create_object_of::MF_Flexibleblock_Model_Resource_Fblock0.0012124,4160
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.008820451,0880
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00993628,8082,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::MF_Flexibleblock_Model_Resource_Attribute_Collection0.0010169,2720
CORE::create_object_of::MF_Flexibleblock_Model_Attribute0.00033721,4080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.014519889,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0002355,6960
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.001272,9040
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0136766,1120
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0128732,6640
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00917163,0240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002511120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0022127,5840
OBSERVER: em0131_config_after_save0.001314,1600
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0008120,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0005114,0160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.092812,604,3042,097,152
BLOCK: formkey0.0003119,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00111811760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00101811600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00091801360
BLOCK: root0.0003118,9520
BLOCK: head0.00111162,0800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00033531,2800
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003117,7360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addEMItem0.00041616,2640
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021918,7680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00022126,0400
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0003195,3840
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002117,0000
BLOCK: header_amp0.0002117,0160
BLOCK: em_topcart_mobile0.0005253,0400
BLOCK: em_search_category0.0004323,2960
BLOCK: top.links0.0003218,9520
BLOCK: store_language0.0005420,4960
BLOCK: topMenuAmp0.0006154,7280
BLOCK: top.container0.0003224,9280
BLOCK: welcome0.0003218,3520
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003117,4160
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004133,6240
BLOCK: footer0.0003127,4720
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003117,0400
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003111,6880
BLOCK: em.currency.style010.0002117,4400
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003123,0000
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.0003151,7360
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0017497,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00126438,4800
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003111,3120
BLOCK: return_link0.0006135,2880
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004129,0880
BLOCK: right.poll0.0004128,9600
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003135,8560
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002117,4240
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003199,6560
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.0003136,6400
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002117,7200
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004117,9120
BLOCK: labels.css0.0002117,3200
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.0003135,1200
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0002117,6240
BLOCK: fb_chat0.0002117,4000
BLOCK: tmcore_libraries0.0003111,7120
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0004119,7920
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0003117,0240
BLOCK: category.products0.0235150,7682,097,152
BLOCK: product_list0.0003136,0560
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00361136,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00118548,3760
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0003118,2160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002116,9520
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003117,8720
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.0003134,1840
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003117,0080
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav.custom0.02441609,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00582130,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001111760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0020336,1840
BLOCK: em.tags_popular0.0003117,9440
BLOCK: fblock_layout_handle_lifemoving-area-footer01-footer-info-footer090.0026117,0000
BLOCK: fblock_layout_handle_lifemoving-area-footer02-payment0.001712,0880
BLOCK: fblock_layout_handle_lifemoving-top-menu0.001612,0800
BLOCK: fblock_layout_handle_2_lifemoving-top-menu0.001812,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0009122,9440
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0004215,3040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.4187100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0009761440
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.02197431,6960
frontend/em0131/em0131_bicycle/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.396613,264,4244,194,304
frontend/em0131/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.04961360,4400
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00984321,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.055774438,3762,097,152
OBSERVER: amconf0.0019743040
OBSERVER: super_product_attributes_configuration0.001574800
OBSERVER: designer0.001874480
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.002074800
OBSERVER: TM_Pagespeed_bridge0.025174401,1842,097,152
frontend/em0131/default/template/page/html/em_head.phtml0.003814,8480
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Productlabels_Model_Resource_Css0.001212,9440
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Productlabels_Model_Attribute0.00021510,6560
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0069427,4080
CACHE_URL0.00022119,4880
frontend/em0131/em0131_bicycle/template/page/html/em_header/em_header_style10.phtml0.222812,048,5042,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0003223,3200
frontend/em0131/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.nocate.style03.phtml0.0016114,8160
frontend/em0131/default/template/page/switch/em_languages_style03.phtml0.002514,9040
frontend/em0131/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.163311,833,2802,097,152
QUOTE:Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Item_Collection::_assignProducts0.03931590,4402,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:sales_quote_config_get_product_attributes0.0065166,2160
OBSERVER: salesrule0.0064164,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001218,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00803162,0880
OBSERVER: inventory0.01246274,8880
OBSERVER: tax0.0009422,1920
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0016323,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:prepare_catalog_product_collection_prices0.0032116,4240
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0031114,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:sales_quote_item_collection_products_after_load0.0023142,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0008214,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:sales_quote_item_qty_set_after0.00512123,2400
frontend/em0131/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar/default.phtml0.08111674,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001138,4160
locale/currency0.00231781,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006110,0880
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getSelectedAttributesInfo0.06461546,1760
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.06441543,5120
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.02661307,2320
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.03071133,2240
CONFIGURABLE:Amasty_Conf_Model_Catalog_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.03072156,4240
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0039155,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.0084198,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0001111,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0002111,7280
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.0153149,3760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0060154,2560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0058111,1120
frontend/em0131/default/template/em_megamenupro/showmenu.phtml0.0081137,7920
frontend/em0131/em0131_bicycle/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.08481528,2162,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.0062173,0320
OBSERVER: review0.0060170,5920
frontend/em0131/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.07181376,7602,097,152
frontend/em0131/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.004016,4000
frontend/em0131/default/template/review/helper/summary_short.phtml0.002763,3680
frontend/em0131/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.010869,8640
frontend/em0131/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.0091133,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0005112,3280
OBSERVER: weee0.0002110,0240
frontend/em0131/default/template/page/html/ajax_addto_container.phtml0.00441115,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:tm_pagespeed_html_content_after_is_enabled0.0013163,5440
OBSERVER: TM_Pagespeed_minify_html_content0.0006221,3200
OBSERVER: TM_Pagespeed_add_dns_prefetch_enable0.0003116,8080
OBSERVER: TM_Pagespeed_Specify_Image_Dimensions0.0004215,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:tm_pagespeed_html_content_after0.01711317,7202,097,152
OBSERVER: TM_Pagespeed_prepare_smush0.01041193,6242,097,152
TM_Pagespeed_Model_Observer_TmPagespeedHtmlContentAfter_ImageMin::execute0.00991171,9122,097,152
OBSERVER: TM_Pagespeed_add_dns_prefetch0.00641119,7680
TM_Pagespeed_Model_Observer_TmPagespeedHtmlContentAfter_Dnsprefetch::execute0.00611124,7440