• Please enable cookies in your web browser to continue.

What are Cookies?

Cookies are short pieces of data that are sent to your computer when you visit a website. On later visits, this data is then returned to that website. Cookies allow us to recognize you automatically whenever you visit our site so that we can personalize your experience and provide you with better service. We also use cookies (and similar browser data, such as Flash cookies) for fraud prevention and other purposes. If your web browser is set to refuse cookies from our website, you will not be able to complete a purchase or take advantage of certain features of our website, such as storing items in your Shopping Cart or receiving personalized recommendations. As a result, we strongly encourage you to configure your web browser to accept cookies from our website.

Enabling Cookies

Internet Explorer 7.x

  1. Start Internet Explorer

  2. Under the Tools menu, click Internet Options

  3. Click the Privacy tab

  4. Click the Advanced button

  5. Put a check mark in the box for Override Automatic Cookie Handling, put another check mark in the Always accept session cookies box

  6. Click OK

  7. Click OK

  8. Restart Internet Explore

Back to Top

Internet Explorer 6.x

  1. Select Internet Options from the Tools menu

  2. Click on the Privacy tab

  3. Click the Default button (or manually slide the bar down to Medium) under Settings. Click OK

Back to Top

Mozilla/Firefox

  1. Click on the Tools-menu in Mozilla

  2. Click on the Options... item in the menu - a new window open

  3. Click on the Privacy selection in the left part of the window. (See image below)

  4. Expand the Cookies section

  5. Check the Enable cookies and Accept cookies normally checkboxes

  6. Save changes by clicking Ok.

Back to Top

Opera 7.x

  1. Click on the Tools menu in Opera

  2. Click on the Preferences... item in the menu - a new window open

  3. Click on the Privacy selection near the bottom left of the window. (See image below)

  4. The Enable cookies checkbox must be checked, and Accept all cookies should be selected in the "Normal cookies" drop-down

  5. Save changes by clicking Ok

Back to Top

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 6291456, emalloc: 7559072
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3646100
mage::app::init::system_config0.003314,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0007195,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0005582,0400
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.0075100
mage::app::init::stores0.00551241,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.0002170,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001122080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002122080
init_config_section:stores_th0.002516400
mage::app::init_front_controller0.0019168,8800
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0015153,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0001111,9600
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.001117,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002114720
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3314100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.012511,441,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0018338,7040
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0006116,2640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00241204,6880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00451939,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00351230,4240
OBSERVER: log0.0004120,0160
OBSERVER: persistent0.00063105,4640
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0006145,7920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003121,9920
OBSERVER: amfpc0.01214850,2000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view0.3175100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_load0.0306185,3200
layout/package_update: default0.0109141,3600
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Themeframework_Model_Resource_Page_Collection0.0010934,7040
layout/db_update: default0.3013100
layout/package_update: cms_page0.002813,0160
layout/db_update: amconf_category_handle0.2984100
layout/db_update: cms_page0.2960100
layout/db_update: STORE_th0.2937100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_em0131_em0131_bicycle0.2916100
layout/db_update: cms_page_view0.2898100
layout/db_update: page_one_column0.2879100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.2862100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.04511919,5040
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_layout_themeframework0.00471185,7200
OBSERVER: flexibleblock_add_fblock0.04031726,7360
CORE::create_object_of::MF_Flexibleblock_Model_Resource_Fblock_Collection0.00171151,1680
CORE::create_object_of::MF_Flexibleblock_Model_Resource_Fblock0.0011124,7360
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00222423,9920
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00361346,3440
CORE::create_object_of::MF_Flexibleblock_Model_Resource_Attribute_Collection0.0008179,4320
CORE::create_object_of::MF_Flexibleblock_Model_Attribute0.00043721,4080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00386547,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001325,2160
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.010637,3360
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0040314,6320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_generate_xml0.00161960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0032127,5840
OBSERVER: em0131_config_after_save0.002114,1600
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0009120,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0007114,0160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_generate_blocks0.053611,666,4160
BLOCK: formkey0.0005119,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00161581760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00121581600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00121581360
BLOCK: root0.0007184,4800
BLOCK: head0.00171162,0800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00053531,2800
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005117,7360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addEMItem0.00031010,4800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00031817,7520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032025,0640
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0005129,8480
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004117,0000
BLOCK: header_amp0.0003117,0160
BLOCK: em_topcart_mobile0.0006253,0400
BLOCK: em_search_category0.0007323,2960
BLOCK: top.links0.0006218,9520
BLOCK: store_language0.0009420,4960
BLOCK: topMenuAmp0.0009154,7280
BLOCK: top.container0.0005216,7360
BLOCK: welcome0.0005218,3520
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004117,4160
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006135,3600
BLOCK: footer0.0004127,4720
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004117,0400
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004111,6880
BLOCK: em.currency.style010.0005117,4400
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0005123,0000
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00061117,2720
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0026432,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00052012,0800
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004111,3120
BLOCK: return_link0.0009143,4800
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005129,0880
BLOCK: right.poll0.0005194,4960
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.0004135,8480
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003119,4240
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003117,4240
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003134,1200
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.0004136,6400
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003117,7200
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004117,9120
BLOCK: labels.css0.0003117,3200
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.0005135,1200
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0005117,6240
BLOCK: fb_chat0.0003117,4000
BLOCK: tmcore_libraries0.0004111,7120
BLOCK: cms_page0.0012117,7440
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005117,0080
BLOCK: em.tags_popular0.0003117,9440
BLOCK: fblock_layout_handle_lifemoving-top-menu0.0024116,9760
BLOCK: fblock_layout_handle_2_lifemoving-top-menu0.001612,0880
BLOCK: fblock_layout_handle_lifemoving-area-footer01-footer-info-footer090.001512,0880
BLOCK: fblock_layout_handle_lifemoving-area-footer02-payment0.001612,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0026116,9680
OBSERVER: easyforms_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.002011,0560
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0002110,5840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_render0.1788100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0005471440
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01424617,9440
frontend/em0131/em0131_bicycle/template/page/1column.phtml0.150511,363,9602,097,152
frontend/em0131/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05121378,5040
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.01193919,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.053046363,6802,097,152
OBSERVER: amconf0.0016463040
OBSERVER: super_product_attributes_configuration0.001246800
OBSERVER: designer0.001546480
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.001446800
OBSERVER: TM_Pagespeed_bridge0.029246346,9762,097,152
frontend/em0131/default/template/page/html/em_head.phtml0.003314,9280
frontend/em0131/default/template/em_ajaxcart/em_head.phtml0.001514,7760
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Productlabels_Model_Resource_Css0.001212,9440
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0029111,0960
frontend/em0131/em0131_bicycle/template/page/html/em_header/em_header_style10.phtml0.04551294,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0005325,0720
frontend/em0131/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.nocate.style03.phtml0.0015118,9120
frontend/em0131/default/template/page/switch/em_languages_style03.phtml0.002817,4880
frontend/em0131/default/template/directory/em_currency_style01.phtml0.0005110,9200
frontend/em0131/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.0010114,4480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.0095149,8880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0039154,6800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0035111,1120
frontend/em0131/default/template/em_megamenupro/showmenu.phtml0.00441103,3280
frontend/em0131/default/template/page/html/em_back_totop.phtml0.001211,8800
frontend/em0131/default/template/page/html/popup_content.phtml0.001412160
frontend/em0131/default/template/page/html/ajax_addto_container.phtml0.01321301,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Compare_Item_Collection0.00651222,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0010172,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:tm_pagespeed_html_content_after_is_enabled0.0020162,2640
OBSERVER: TM_Pagespeed_minify_html_content0.0010220,0400
OBSERVER: TM_Pagespeed_add_dns_prefetch_enable0.0005116,8080
OBSERVER: TM_Pagespeed_Specify_Image_Dimensions0.0005215,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:tm_pagespeed_html_content_after0.02141265,1122,097,152
OBSERVER: TM_Pagespeed_prepare_smush0.01451194,2642,097,152
TM_Pagespeed_Model_Observer_TmPagespeedHtmlContentAfter_ImageMin::execute0.01361164,3282,097,152
OBSERVER: TM_Pagespeed_add_dns_prefetch0.0065166,5200
TM_Pagespeed_Model_Observer_TmPagespeedHtmlContentAfter_Dnsprefetch::execute0.0063170,4160