IDEACUBE

There are no posts matching the selection.

ประเภทข่าวสารและกิจกรรม
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 10485760, emalloc: 8092904
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3530100
mage::app::init::system_config0.004114,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0007195,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0007802,0400
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.0054100
mage::app::init::stores0.00431306,8640
init_config_section:stores_th0.001916400
mage::app::init_front_controller0.0016168,8800
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0012153,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0001111,9600
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.001217,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002154720
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3211100
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Blog_Model_Resource_Url_Collection0.0007515,9360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.010911,442,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0018347,5920
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0007126,4320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00221194,0640
CORE::create_object_of::TM_Pagespeed_Model_Core_Design_Package0.0004110,5280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00381940,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00271232,2880
OBSERVER: log0.0002120,0160
OBSERVER: persistent0.00043105,4640
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0004147,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0002122,7840
OBSERVER: amfpc0.00995750,2560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::blog_category_view0.3084100
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Blog_Model_Resource_Category0.0012124,8800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00496233,0320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.02774534,5840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00943507,2960
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Blog_Model_Resource_Attribute_Collection0.0004218,4160
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Blog_Model_Attribute0.00065336,9680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003711244,7360
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01014235,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0002569,0560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00944120,1120
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Blog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0011416,0000
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0025213,3120
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0131820,4960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0079812,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0007112,6560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::blog_category_view::layout_load0.0011137,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.04091500,6962,097,152
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_layout_themeframework0.00611156,1842,097,152
OBSERVER: flexibleblock_add_fblock0.03471341,5600
CORE::create_object_of::MF_Flexibleblock_Model_Resource_Fblock_Collection0.0016127,6560
CORE::create_object_of::MF_Flexibleblock_Model_Resource_Attribute_Collection0.0011159,2880
CORE::create_object_of::MF_Flexibleblock_Model_Attribute0.00053721,4080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::blog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002111120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0021196,8400
OBSERVER: em0131_config_after_save0.0013173,4160
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0007120,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0005114,0160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::blog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.046811,939,7442,097,152
BLOCK: formkey0.0004121,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00101611760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00081611600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00091611360
BLOCK: root0.0004118,9520
BLOCK: head0.00121162,0800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00033430,8480
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003117,7360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021716,1520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00022024,9360
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0004129,8480
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002117,0000
BLOCK: minislideshow_amp0.0004130,0080
BLOCK: header_amp0.0003117,3360
BLOCK: em_topcart_mobile0.0004252,7200
BLOCK: em_search_category0.0004323,2960
BLOCK: top.links0.0003284,4880
BLOCK: store_language0.0005420,4960
BLOCK: top_menu_amp0.0006155,0480
BLOCK: top.container0.0004217,0560
BLOCK: welcome0.0003218,0320
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003117,4160
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004136,0000
BLOCK: footer0.0003135,6640
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002117,0400
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003111,6880
BLOCK: em.currency.style010.0003117,4400
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003123,3200
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.0003151,4160
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0017498,3200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00073923,4800
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002111,3120
BLOCK: return_link0.0006135,2880
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003129,0880
BLOCK: right.poll0.0003128,9600
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.0003135,8480
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003119,4240
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002117,4240
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003134,1200
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.0003136,6400
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002118,3600
BLOCK: head_rss0.0003182,8080
BLOCK: labels.css0.0002117,3200
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.0003135,1200
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0002117,6240
BLOCK: fb_chat0.0002117,4000
BLOCK: tmcore_libraries0.0002111,7120
BLOCK: blog.menu0.0006118,1280
BLOCK: blog.recent0.0004121,9040
BLOCK: blog.comment.recent0.0005117,4320
BLOCK: blog.tagcloud0.0004117,4320
BLOCK: category.view0.0059120,4402,097,152
BLOCK: list.post0.00431204,3600
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003117,0080
BLOCK: fblock_layout_handle_lifemoving-area-footer02-payment0.0017116,9840
BLOCK: fblock_layout_handle_lifemoving-top-menu0.001212,0800
BLOCK: fblock_layout_handle_2_lifemoving-top-menu0.001112,0880
BLOCK: fblock_layout_handle_lifemoving-area-footer01-footer-info-footer090.001112,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0005116,9040
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0001110,5840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::blog_category_view::layout_render0.1947100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004561440
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01775422,1760
frontend/em0131/em0131_bicycle/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.175811,350,6400
frontend/em0131/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05461370,9680
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00552813,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.039055380,4404,194,304
OBSERVER: amconf0.0012553040
OBSERVER: super_product_attributes_configuration0.001055800
OBSERVER: designer0.001255480
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.001255800
OBSERVER: TM_Pagespeed_bridge0.019755363,6804,194,304
frontend/em0131/default/template/page/html/em_head.phtml0.001813,1200
CACHE_URL0.00022127,6800
frontend/em0131/default/template/page/html/em_header/em_header_style14.phtml0.04841325,9840
frontend/em0131/default/template/checkout/cart/em_topcart_mobile.phtml0.0007111,0640
frontend/em0131/default/template/page/switch/em_languages_mobile.phtml0.002417,2960
frontend/em0131/default/template/directory/em_currency_mobile.phtml0.0003110,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0003325,0720
frontend/em0131/default/template/em_megamenupro/showmenu.phtml0.0054266,4720
frontend/em0131/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.nocate.style03.phtml0.0010114,7520
frontend/em0131/default/template/page/switch/em_languages_style01.phtml0.001313,7600
frontend/em0131/default/template/em_blog/category/view.phtml0.01501160,2080
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Blog_Model_Resource_Post0.001112,9600
frontend/em0131/default/template/em_blog/post/list.phtml0.003617,0480
frontend/em0131/default/template/em_blog/menu.phtml0.022611,9120
frontend/em0131/default/template/em_blog/tag/tagcloud.phtml0.0018120,1760
frontend/em0131/default/template/page/html/ajax_addto_container.phtml0.00911365,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Compare_Item_Collection0.00421222,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:tm_pagespeed_html_content_after_is_enabled0.0014162,2640
OBSERVER: TM_Pagespeed_minify_html_content0.0008220,0400
OBSERVER: TM_Pagespeed_add_dns_prefetch_enable0.0003116,8080
OBSERVER: TM_Pagespeed_Specify_Image_Dimensions0.0003215,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:tm_pagespeed_html_content_after0.01401281,4964,194,304
OBSERVER: TM_Pagespeed_prepare_smush0.00951198,3604,194,304
TM_Pagespeed_Model_Observer_TmPagespeedHtmlContentAfter_ImageMin::execute0.00921163,1764,194,304
OBSERVER: TM_Pagespeed_add_dns_prefetch0.0041178,8080
TM_Pagespeed_Model_Observer_TmPagespeedHtmlContentAfter_Dnsprefetch::execute0.0039181,4800