[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 8388608, emalloc: 7552368
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.2852100
mage::app::init::system_config0.002914,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0007195,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0006652,0400
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.0051100
mage::app::init::stores0.00481306,8640
init_config_section:stores_th0.001916400
mage::app::init_front_controller0.0015168,8800
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0012153,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0001111,9600
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.001117,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002171520
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2554100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.010911,443,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0015348,2320
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0006127,0720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00221194,0640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00381940,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00301232,2880
OBSERVER: log0.0003118,7360
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0002111,3120
OBSERVER: persistent0.00053105,4640
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0005147,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0002122,7840
OBSERVER: amfpc0.01265054,5920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::blog_tag_taglist0.2429100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::blog_tag_taglist::layout_load0.0010137,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.03591955,4402,097,152
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_layout_themeframework0.00531150,4320
OBSERVER: flexibleblock_add_fblock0.03051802,0562,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::MF_Flexibleblock_Model_Resource_Fblock_Collection0.00171145,2160
CORE::create_object_of::MF_Flexibleblock_Model_Resource_Fblock0.0011125,0560
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00305628,2160
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00391346,3442,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::MF_Flexibleblock_Model_Resource_Attribute_Collection0.0009179,4320
CORE::create_object_of::MF_Flexibleblock_Model_Attribute0.00043721,4080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.011272103,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001355,6960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0089720,4640
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0071715,7920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::blog_tag_taglist::layout_generate_xml0.002111120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0020133,8560
OBSERVER: em0131_config_after_save0.001114,1600
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0008126,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0006114,0160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::blog_tag_taglist::layout_generate_blocks0.036911,694,3840
BLOCK: formkey0.0003119,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00091571760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00081571600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00081571360
BLOCK: root0.0003184,4880
BLOCK: head0.00131162,0800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00033430,8480
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003117,7360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addEMItem0.00021010,4800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021817,7520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00022025,0640
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0003129,8480
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002117,0000
BLOCK: header_amp0.0002117,0160
BLOCK: em_topcart_mobile0.0004253,0400
BLOCK: em_search_category0.0004323,2960
BLOCK: top.links0.0003218,9520
BLOCK: store_language0.0005420,4960
BLOCK: topMenuAmp0.0005154,7280
BLOCK: top.container0.0003216,7360
BLOCK: welcome0.0003218,3520
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002117,4160
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004135,3600
BLOCK: footer0.0003127,4720
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003117,0400
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003111,6880
BLOCK: em.currency.style010.0003117,4400
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003124,2800
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00031117,2720
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0019432,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00052615,6800
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002111,3120
BLOCK: return_link0.0008135,2880
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004129,0880
BLOCK: right.poll0.0004194,4960
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.0005144,0400
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003119,4240
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003117,4240
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004134,1200
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.0004136,6400
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003117,7200
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004117,9120
BLOCK: labels.css0.0002117,3200
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.0003135,1200
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0002117,6240
BLOCK: fb_chat0.0002117,4000
BLOCK: tmcore_libraries0.0002111,7120
BLOCK: blog.tagcloud0.0010219,7200
BLOCK: blog.menu0.0002121,8160
BLOCK: blog.recent0.0007117,8080
BLOCK: blog.comment.recent0.0005117,4320
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003117,0080
BLOCK: fblock_layout_handle_lifemoving-area-footer01-footer-info-footer090.0017116,9840
BLOCK: fblock_layout_handle_lifemoving-area-footer02-payment0.001212,0880
BLOCK: fblock_layout_handle_lifemoving-top-menu0.001112,0800
BLOCK: fblock_layout_handle_2_lifemoving-top-menu0.001112,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0005116,9040
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0001110,5840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::blog_tag_taglist::layout_render0.1650100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003491440
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01385019,9120
frontend/em0131/em0131_bicycle/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.148211,405,4322,097,152
frontend/em0131/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.03971378,0562,097,152
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00532913,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.038548374,3442,097,152
OBSERVER: amconf0.0012483040
OBSERVER: super_product_attributes_configuration0.000948800
OBSERVER: designer0.001048480
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.001048800
OBSERVER: TM_Pagespeed_bridge0.017948353,5682,097,152
frontend/em0131/default/template/page/html/em_head.phtml0.002814,9360
frontend/em0131/default/template/em_ajaxcart/em_head.phtml0.001114,7842,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Productlabels_Model_Resource_Css0.001012,9440
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0098846,5600
frontend/em0131/em0131_bicycle/template/page/html/em_header/em_header_style10.phtml0.03601292,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0002288,8560
frontend/em0131/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.nocate.style03.phtml0.0009114,8160
frontend/em0131/default/template/page/switch/em_languages_style03.phtml0.001517,6160
frontend/em0131/default/template/directory/em_currency_style01.phtml0.0003110,9200
frontend/em0131/default/template/checkout/cart/sidebar.phtml0.0007114,4480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.0074150,0480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0034154,8400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0024111,1120
frontend/em0131/default/template/em_megamenupro/showmenu.phtml0.0035137,7920
frontend/em0131/default/template/em_blog/tag/tagcloud.phtml0.0045228,6000
frontend/em0131/default/template/em_blog/menu.phtml0.03331236,0160
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Blog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0009416,0480
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Blog_Model_Resource_Url_Collection0.0004412,8640
frontend/em0131/default/template/page/html/ajax_addto_container.phtml0.00951379,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Compare_Item_Collection0.00421158,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:tm_pagespeed_html_content_after_is_enabled0.0013169,1760
OBSERVER: TM_Pagespeed_minify_html_content0.0006225,6720
OBSERVER: TM_Pagespeed_add_dns_prefetch_enable0.0003118,0880
OBSERVER: TM_Pagespeed_Specify_Image_Dimensions0.0004215,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:tm_pagespeed_html_content_after0.01251264,4722,097,152
OBSERVER: TM_Pagespeed_prepare_smush0.00891197,7202,097,152
TM_Pagespeed_Model_Observer_TmPagespeedHtmlContentAfter_ImageMin::execute0.00851166,1522,097,152
OBSERVER: TM_Pagespeed_add_dns_prefetch0.0033162,4240
TM_Pagespeed_Model_Observer_TmPagespeedHtmlContentAfter_Dnsprefetch::execute0.0031165,1200